14░ Trofeo Lario e Brianza
Manifestazione organizzata da LIBERTAS MERATE DUE

NIBIONNO - 26/27 Marzo 2011

Vasca m. 25

CLASSIFICA SOCIETA'
STATISTICHE
STATISTICHE SOCIETA'

50 rana      400 stile libero      50 farfalla      100 rana      50 dorso      200 farfalla      100 stile libero
200 misti

50 rana

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25                 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-039185 1988 BAROZZINI  ALICE              NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'41"14  0,00
  2 LOM-055098 1988 BARERA  SONIA                 NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'48"52  0,00

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25               Tempo Base   :  0'32"98
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008462 1985 NERI  FEDERICA                RN LEGNANO                  0'43"46  758,86
  2 LOM-006143 1986 GARAVAGLIA  ALICE             RN LEGNANO                  0'43"79  753,14
  3 LOM-038951 1983 SALVATORI  FRANCESCA          RN LEGNANO                  0'43"95  750,40
  4 LOM-073815 1986 SALA  MARTA                   ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'44"69  737,97
  5 LOM-008642 1982 RESTELLI  CAMILLA             NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'45"73  721,19
  6 LOM-016283 1986 SALA  IRENE                   VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'45"77  720,56
  7 LOM-060084 1985 TERUZZI  DANIELA              NC SEREGNO                  0'46"66  706,82
  8 LOM-073404 1984 SMANIOTTO  STEFANIA           SOGISPORT SRL               0'52"14  632,53

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30               Tempo Base   :  0'33"62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 VEN-020348 1978 PIZZIN  VALENTINA             NOTTOLI NUOTO SSD           0'43"16  778,96
  2 LOM-013345 1977 BONIARDI  MICHELA             NC MILANO                   0'43"39  774,83
  3 LOM-038445 1979 DALLA CORTE  GLORIA           NC MILANO                   0'47"43  708,83
  4 LOM-071262 1977 SALA  SILVIA                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'47"79  703,49
  5 LOM-017678 1977 CANZI  LAURA                  NC STENDHAL                 0'48"13  698,52
  6 LOM-044928 1979 MILESI  LIDIA                 NC STENDHAL                 0'49"77  675,51
  7 LOM-038446 1977 CICERONE  SARAH               ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'50"07  671,46

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35               Tempo Base   :  0'34"28
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-012133 1975 COLOMBO  ALICE                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'42"99  797,39
  2 SIC-019951 1972 LO NIGRO  RAFFAELLA           SYNTHESIS CLUB ASD          0'44"52  769,99
  3 LOM-073811 1973 SANTHIA`  RAFFAELLA           ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'46"36  739,43
  4 LOM-011476 1973 VITALI  ELENA                 NC STENDHAL                 0'46"62  735,31
  5 LOM-034337 1974 MAZZOLENI  MARA               CAN LECCO                   0'49"92  686,70
  6 LOM-052220 1974 ROSSONI  ANGELA               NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'52"23  656,33

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40               Tempo Base   :  0'34"64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-000539 1969 MONTI  STEFANIA               CAN LECCO                   0'35"41  978,25
  2 VEN-026812 1971 FORESTALI  LUISA              NUOTO MASTER VERONA         0'43"36  798,89
  3 LOM-071287 1970 MONTI  SIMONA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'46"17  750,27
  4 LOM-071225 1969 FILOCCA  RAFFAELLA            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'47"51  729,11
  5 LOM-052562 1970 LONNQVIST SCORTI  THERESE     ICE CLUB COMO               0'47"62  727,43
  6 LOM-079527 1971 CHIONCHIO  MARIA GRAZIA       GIS SRL                     0'48"86  708,96
  7 LOM-075839 1967 RICCIARDI  CAMILLA            DDS                         0'49"26  703,21
  8 LOM-005594 1969 PARISI  ILARIA                G.S.L.                      0'55"55  623,58
  9 LOM-035036 1971 MORELLI  NOEMI                RN LEGNANO                  0'56"77  610,18
 10 LOM-001450 1968 PERLETTI  ESTER               CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         0'58"67  590,42

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45               Tempo Base   :  0'34"74
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-012104 1963 PEDACCHIOLA  DANIELA          NC MILANO                   0'43"13  805,47
  2 LOM-037706 1964 CAMPANINI  ELENA              GEAS                        0'44"99  772,17
  3 LOM-071219 1966 POZZI  ELISABETTA             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'45"98  755,55
  4 LOM-073000 1965 TAVERNA  GABRIELLA            RN LEGNANO                  0'47"19  736,17
  5 LOM-060238 1965 DOLCINI  STEFANIA             NC STENDHAL                 0'48"23  720,30
  6 LOM-005883 1965 BARLETTA  GIOVANNA            VIMERCATE N                 0'48"40  717,77
  7 LOM-032554 1962 ORTOLANI  MIRIAM              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'52"03  667,69
  8 LOM-017124 1965 RUVOLO  GIOVANNA              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'53"64  647,65
  9 LOM-034584 1965 MONZA  ANTONELLA              LIBERTAS SNEF               0'54"70  635,10
 10 LOM-034527 1962 FRASCELLA  PAOLA              ASA  CINISELLO              0'55"99  620,47
 11 LOM-034932 1963 FINOTTO  ELENA                ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         1'02"30  557,62

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50               Tempo Base   :  0'37"11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-037223 1960 ROVIDA  MARIA CRISTINA        MASTER MELZO N              0'45"19  821,20
  2 LOM-044611 1959 PEDRETTI  MARCELLA            GESTISPORT COOP             0'51"19  724,95
  3 LOM-003146 1958 CURCIO  PATRIZIA              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'03"75  582,12

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55               Tempo Base   :  0'39"08
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-073593 1956 PERONI  EMANUELA              DDS                         0'55"69  701,74

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60               Tempo Base   :  0'40"64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005960 1949 PIROVANO  ELISA               VIMERCATE N                 0'59"85  679,03

        50 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 70               Tempo Base   :  0'45"37
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003225 1940 AMODIO  ANNA                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'19"52  570,55

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25                 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SAR-003026 1987 SECCI  IGNAZIO                AICS PAVIA N                0'32"11  0,00
  2 LAZ-001705 1987 CAPPUCCILLI  MICHELE          ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'37"87  0,00
  3 LOM-029029 1987 CAVALIERE  FABIO              TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          0'44"88  0,00

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25               Tempo Base   :  0'28"30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008043 1985 MERCANDALLI  PAOLO            CARONNO P N                 0'33"78  837,77
  2 LOM-006158 1982 LOCATELLI  MARCO              CARONNO P N                 0'33"84  836,29
  3 LOM-002474 1983 GALIMBERTI  CLAUDIO           LIBERTAS SNEF               0'34"93  810,19
  4 FIN-059315 1985 MAGANI  MASSIMO               AICS PAVIA N                0'36"29  779,83
  5 LOM-114979 1984 LEVATI  MARCO                 FUTURA TIRANO               0'37"89  746,90
  6 LOM-003080 1986 FRIGERIO  MARCO               SOGISPORT SRL               0'38"12  742,39
  7 LOM-008026 1982 CASTELNOVO  LUCA              CARONNO P N                 0'38"48  735,45
  8 LOM-053581 1983 MORANDI  STEFANO              DDS                         0'39"35  719,19
  9 LOM-071995 1984 CRISTIANO  RAFFAELE           VIMERCATE N                 0'39"95  708,39
 10 LOM-052098 1983 MARIANI  CARLO                VIMERCATE N                 0'40"33  701,71
 11 FIN-048044 1983 SALOMONI  PAOLO               CAN LECCO                   0'40"38  700,84
 12 LAZ-056382 1986 GAVAZZI  HEIKO                GRUPPO PESCE                0'41"26  685,89
 13 LOM-082880 1986 NAPOLI  MIRKO                 TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          0'45"14  626,94

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30               Tempo Base   :  0'28"05
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-013166 1978 SANTAMBROGIO  ANDREA          NC SEREGNO                  0'32"85  853,88
  2 LOM-004786 1981 BERTOLAZZI  DANIELE           RN LEGNANO                  0'33"50  837,31
  3 LOM-014281 1977 DI COLA  FEDERICO             CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         0'33"51  837,06
  4 LOM-005280 1979 PELLEGATTA  ANGELO            CARONNO P N                 0'34"92  803,26
  5 LOM-023462 1977 OLEARI  THOMAS                ASA  CINISELLO              0'35"93  780,68
  6 LOM-038498 1978 RIVA  MICHELE                 CAN LECCO                   0'36"02  778,73
  7 LOM-029452 1979 MONTANUCCI  ROBERTO           COOP IL CIGNO               0'37"14  755,25
  8 LOM-082387 1981 ZANCHI  MARCO                 VIMERCATE N                 0'38"11  736,03
  9 LOM-037270 1981 BARELLA  RICCARDO             ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'38"31  732,18
 10 LOM-073585 1977 LACCISAGLIA  LEONARDO MATTIA  DDS                         0'38"59  726,87
 11 FIN-050481 1978 SOROLDONI  PAOLO              LIB MERATE DUE              0'38"93  720,52
 12 LOM-085201 1980 COLOMBO  MAURIZIO             NC STENDHAL                 0'41"52  675,58
 13 LOM-035035 1979 CONCA  ALAN                   SOGISPORT SRL               0'42"10  666,27
 14 LOM-053468 1981 CHIESA  MAURO                 AICS PAVIA N                0'43"45  645,57
 15 LOM-073939 1980 TOMASSONE  DIEGO              ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'44"77  626,54
 16 LOM-034776 1980 CULOTTA  FEDERICO             ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'45"13  621,54
 17 LOM-083139 1977 CIANNI  SIMONE                SOGISPORT SRL               0'49"54  566,21
 18 LOM-084077 1977 BESTATTI  YURY                VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'50"80  552,17
 19 LOM-069964 1977 SPREAFICO  CLAUDIO            NC STENDHAL                 0'50"96  550,43

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35               Tempo Base   :  0'28"81
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-052552 1972 SALTUTTI  STEFANO             FUTURA TIRANO               0'35"68  807,46
  2 LAZ-006375 1975 GIORGINI  LUCA                NC SEREGNO                  0'36"44  790,61
  3 LOM-012988 1974 MONTEMESOLA  BRUNO            NC SEREGNO                  0'37"53  767,65
  4 LOM-061830 1975 GARBAGNATI  MARCO             ICE CLUB COMO               0'37"78  762,57
  5 LOM-032921 1973 SCHIROSI  AUGUSTO             BUSTO NUOTO AS              0'37"83  761,56
  6 LOM-071259 1976 PROSERPIO  ANDREA             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"13  755,57
  7 LOM-030869 1972 VERGANI  ANDREA               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"24  753,40
  8 LOM-083745 1972 SANGALLI  MATTEO              NC STENDHAL                 0'38"38  750,65
  9 LOM-053191 1976 ORLANDELLI  SAVERIO           VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'39"26  733,83
 10 LOM-031332 1973 MACRI  GIAN PIETRO            RN LEGNANO                  0'39"50  729,37
 11 LOM-055222 1976 RUSSO  LUCA                   DDS                         0'39"73  725,14
    LOM-051838 1972 MIAN  PAOLO FIORAVANTE        DDS                         0'39"73  725,14
 13 LOM-011443 1974 CURTO  WALTER                 CAN LECCO                   0'39"82  723,51
 14 LOM-017196 1976 RADAELLI  ROBERTO             VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'40"52  711,01
 15 LOM-003255 1975 CESANA  RICCARDO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'41"66  691,55
 16 LOM-082516 1976 CECCHI  DAVIDE                VIMERCATE N                 0'42"33  680,60
 17 LOM-011461 1976 PANZERI  LUIGI                CAN LECCO                   0'42"46  678,52
 18 LOM-074182 1975 MARCIANO  MICHELE             FUTURA TIRANO               0'42"66  675,34
 19 LOM-074173 1974 MANTOVANI  MATTEO             FUTURA TIRANO               0'43"59  660,93
 20 LOM-082877 1974 DILEO  RICCARDO               TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          0'44"91  641,51
 21 LOM-080929 1972 TENTORI  MARCO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'44"99  640,36
 22 LOM-074797 1973 BONFANTI  WALTER              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'46"28  622,52
 23 LOM-055179 1973 NITTI  DARIO                  TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          0'46"83  615,20
    LOM-074186 1973 LICINI  ALESSANDRO            FUTURA TIRANO              Squalif.    0,00

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40               Tempo Base   :  0'29"26
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 VEN-007659 1969 PIANCA SPINADIN  FABIO        NOTTOLI NUOTO SSD           0'30"21  968,55
  2 LOM-073236 1969 CERVI  ALBERTO                NC MILANO                   0'33"94  862,11
  3 LOM-069960 1971 CROTTI  GIULIO ENOS           TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG         0'34"82  840,32
  4 LOM-005518 1970 DI DONNA  LEONARDO            GEAS                        0'37"21  786,35
  5 LOM-008861 1970 FLORINDI  ROBERTO             CENTRO NUOTO FLAMIN         0'37"39  782,56
  6 LOM-060248 1970 SABADINI  MASSIMILIANO        POL S.GIULIANO              0'38"01  769,80
  7 LOM-047028 1970 LOCATELLI  SERGIO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"25  764,97
  8 LOM-003217 1968 VILLA  CORRADO                GESTISPORT COOP             0'38"73  755,49
  9 LOM-036604 1970 ROMANI  DAVIDE                RN LEGNANO                  0'38"92  751,80
    LOM-034357 1969 CASTALDI  GIANMARIO           RN LEGNANO                  0'38"92  751,80
 11 LOM-018919 1969 CASOTTO  ALESSANDRO           RN LEGNANO                  0'39"57  739,45
 12 LOM-071217 1968 BRIVIO  FRANCO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'41"82  699,67
 13 LOM-032889 1968 MORESCHI  MARCO               ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'41"88  698,66
 14 LOM-037998 1968 GALLI  ALFREDO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'42"31  691,56
 15 LOM-003142 1967 CONTARDO  MASSIMO             LIB MERATE DUE              0'42"36  690,75
 16 LOM-011560 1971 PEZZOLATO  MARCO              RN LEGNANO                  0'43"38  674,50
 17 LOM-038497 1967 SCAIOLI  ALBERTO              CAN LECCO                   0'44"98  650,51
 18 LOM-046687 1970 SARONNI  MARIO                FUTURA TIRANO               0'45"76  639,42
 19 LOM-072393 1968 TUOTO  LUIGI                  NC STENDHAL                 0'47"08  621,50
 20 LOM-057948 1969 STANCARI  GIANLUCA            ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'50"27  582,06
 21 LOM-069963 1967 BONO  PAOLO                   NC STENDHAL                 0'50"77  576,32
    LOM-073406 1968 ESPOSITO  ROMUALDO            SOGISPORT SRL              Squalif.    0,00

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45               Tempo Base   :  0'30"36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-030172 1964 DEL FURIA  LUCA               ASA  CINISELLO              0'33"72  900,36
  2 LOM-011462 1964 PONZIANI  CARLO               CAN LECCO                   0'36"68  827,70
  3 LOM-072359 1966 PANUNZIO  DARIO               RN LEGNANO                  0'37"55  808,52
  4 LOM-006966 1962 ROMANO  GIUSEPPE              MASTER MELZO N              0'38"69  784,70
  5 LOM-012881 1965 MAZZOLENI  FABIO              CAN LECCO                   0'41"07  739,23
  6 LOM-030461 1964 COMBI  MORENO                 CAN LECCO                   0'42"52  714,02
  7 LOM-003271 1965 GALBIATI  STEFANO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'43"33  700,67
  8 LOM-045377 1965 GAVAZZI  GIOVANNI             RN LEGNANO                  0'43"79  693,31
  9 PIE-020898 1965 FELTRI  EMILIO                GULLIVER DERTHONA           0'43"81  692,99
 10 LOM-075205 1964 NAPOLI  ALESSANDRO            WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         0'43"98  690,31
 11 LOM-002608 1965 ROSSI  AUGUSTO                CAN LECCO                   0'44"73  678,74
 12 LOM-014443 1964 ANSELMI  MAURO                ASA  CINISELLO              0'44"80  677,68
 13 LOM-083410 1963 PESSINA  LUCA SIRIO MARIA     GEAS                        0'44"84  677,07
 14 LOM-034332 1963 MILANI  LEONARDO              CAN LECCO                   0'45"07  673,62
 15 LOM-017997 1965 JARY  MARCO PIETRO MARIA      CAN LECCO                   0'45"61  665,64
 16 LOM-073937 1965 PEVERI  GIUSEPPE              ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'49"06  618,83
 17 LOM-003310 1965 PIROVANO  ERNESTO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'49"40  614,57
 18 LOM-035385 1964 GALASIO  DAVIDE               CREDARO CS B                0'51"24  592,51
 19 LOM-072246 1962 GIACOMIN  FABIO               GIS SRL                     1'05"39  464,29

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50               Tempo Base   :  0'31"35
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-052165 1960 FRANCESCHI  RAFFAELE          NC MILANO                   0'34"77  901,64
  2 LOM-011436 1958 CILIO  MASSIMO                CAN LECCO                   0'38"81  807,78
  3 LOM-004757 1960 PENATI  ANTONIO               RN LEGNANO                  0'39"58  792,07
  4 LOM-008723 1959 DI RONCO  GIORGIO             NC MILANO                   0'40"68  770,65
  5 LOM-012879 1958 VALESSINA  OLIVIERO           CAN LECCO                   0'42"80  732,48
  6 LOM-006445 1960 MAZZOLENI  ROBERTO            DDS                         0'43"62  718,71
  7 LOM-003317 1959 RIVA  CLAUDIO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'44"78  700,09
  8 LOM-051837 1960 BANFI  MARCO                  DDS                         0'47"17  664,62
  9 LOM-001247 1958 MORESCHI  GIORGIO CESARE      ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'47"77  656,27
 10 LOM-072388 1958 MANENTE  ANERITO              NC STENDHAL                 0'51"19  612,42

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55               Tempo Base   :  0'32"62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-037220 1955 BROCCOLINO  MARCO PIER DAMIAN MASTER MELZO N              0'44"20  738,01
  2 LOM-029451 1955 REDONDI  ALESSANDRO           ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'44"79  728,29
  3 LOM-029876 1954 ATTISANI  WALTER              TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG         0'46"89  695,67
  4 LOM-003264 1955 EBOLI  SALVATORE CARLO        EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'47"36  688,77
  5 LOM-006291 1956 LUCHETTA  GIOVANNI            ASA  CINISELLO              0'50"05  651,75
  6 LOM-006973 1956 ZARDONI  WILLIAM GIUSEPPE     MASTER MELZO N              0'52"21  624,78

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60               Tempo Base   :  0'34"28
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SIC-018254 1951 CANTONI  LUIGI                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'42"09  814,45
  2 LOM-037566 1950 CAPANO  DOMENICO              GIS SRL                     0'51"36  667,45
  3 LOM-006833 1950 BIFFI  ALDO PAOLO             VIMERCATE N                 0'51"37  667,32
  4 LOM-037567 1951 SIGNORELLI  ERCOLE            GIS SRL                     0'56"84  603,10
  5 LOM-003337 1951 USAI  ANTONINO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'06"70  513,94

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 65               Tempo Base   :  0'35"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001366 1946 TUVERI  LUIGI EUGENIO         BERGAMO N                   0'45"78  773,48
  2 LOM-003347 1946 VILLA  MARIO                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'52"93  669,00
  3 LOM-046431 1946 FERRARI  GIULIANO             RN LEGNANO                  0'56"66  624,96

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70               Tempo Base   :  0'37"78
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003272 1940 GALBIATI  SERGIO UBALDO       EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'50"53  747,67
  2 LOM-003230 1938 BANDINI  GIULIANO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'54"46  693,72

        50 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 75               Tempo Base   :  0'41"17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002747 1932 VIGANO`  RODOLFO              LIBERTAS SNEF               0'50"95  808,05
  2 LOM-071322 1935 KINDL  SANDRO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'46"75  385,67

Torna a inizio pagina

 

400 stile libero

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-039185 1988 BAROZZINI  ALICE              NUOTATORI MILANESI          5'12"34  0,00
  2 LOM-055098 1988 BARERA  SONIA                 NUOTATORI MILANESI          6'07"22  0,00

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25      Tempo Base   :  4'26"87
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CAM-000202 1983 NOCERINO  SIMONA              DDS                         4'58"37  894,43
  2 LOM-006143 1986 GARAVAGLIA  ALICE             RN LEGNANO                  5'15"55  845,73
  3 LOM-008462 1985 NERI  FEDERICA                RN LEGNANO                  5'16"95  841,99
  4 LOM-032539 1982 MERONI  SERENA                LIB MERATE DUE              5'21"25  830,72
  5 LOM-003257 1985 COGO  MARTINA GAIA            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         5'21"50  830,08
  6 LOM-038951 1983 SALVATORI  FRANCESCA          RN LEGNANO                  5'24"74  821,80
  7 LOM-051697 1984 GRIGGIO  MARIA                RN LEGNANO                  5'37"03  791,83
  8 LOM-007442 1986 GALLUZZO  FRANCESCA           AICS PAVIA N                5'45"27  772,93
  9 LOM-073815 1986 SALA  MARTA                   ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         5'46"14  770,99
 10 LOM-008642 1982 RESTELLI  CAMILLA             NUOTATORI MILANESI          6'09"01  723,21

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30      Tempo Base   :  4'26"19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-013345 1977 BONIARDI  MICHELA             NC MILANO                   5'09"57  859,87
  2 LOM-009664 1977 BINDA  ELENA                  VIRIBUS UNITIS              5'13"01  850,42
  3 LOM-057922 1978 LUZZI  KATIA                  DDS                         6'01"19  736,98
  4 LOM-038446 1977 CICERONE  SARAH               ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'12"68  714,26
  5 LOM-017678 1977 CANZI  LAURA                  NC STENDHAL                 6'18"25  703,74
  6 LOM-018104 1981 FUMAGALLI  LAURA              NC SEREGNO                  6'21"65  697,47
  7 LOM-038445 1979 DALLA CORTE  GLORIA           NC MILANO                   6'21"72  697,34
  8 LOM-060206 1980 FAZZI  CLAUDIA                ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'32"67  677,90
  9 LOM-037992 1981 DONATIELLO  SILVIA            ISPRA SWIM PLANET           6'37"23  670,12

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35      Tempo Base   :  4'29"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-046344 1976 PIERCE  CATHERINE JEAN        ISPRA SWIM PLANET           5'04"92  882,99
  2 LOM-002377 1976 BRUSADELLI  PAOLA             LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          5'06"22  879,24
  3 LOM-083728 1975 POSCA  ANNAMARIA              ICE CLUB COMO               5'34"39  805,17
  4 LOM-027309 1974 LAHAYE  MARTINE               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           5'52"63  763,52
  5 LOM-034337 1974 MAZZOLENI  MARA               CAN LECCO                   5'55"08  758,25
  6 LOM-011476 1973 VITALI  ELENA                 NC STENDHAL                 6'14"78  718,39
  7 LOM-073811 1973 SANTHIA`  RAFFAELLA           ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'38"57  675,51
  8 LOM-052220 1974 ROSSONI  ANGELA               NUOTATORI MILANESI          6'39"92  673,23
  9 LOM-071310 1972 BRAZIOLI  PAOLA               NC SEREGNO                  7'14"90  619,08

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40      Tempo Base   :  4'33"58
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-016965 1971 VERGANI  VALERIA              PRATOGRANDE SPORT           4'36"63  988,97
  2 LOM-019181 1968 MASSIMILIANI  LAURA RITA      DDS                         5'23"97  844,46
  3 VEN-026812 1971 FORESTALI  LUISA              NUOTO MASTER VERONA         5'46"48  789,60
  4 LOM-079527 1971 CHIONCHIO  MARIA GRAZIA       GIS SRL                     6'20"56  718,89
  5 LOM-071225 1969 FILOCCA  RAFFAELLA            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         6'29"61  702,19
  6 LOM-075839 1967 RICCIARDI  CAMILLA            DDS                         6'43"02  678,82
  7 LOM-035036 1971 MORELLI  NOEMI                RN LEGNANO                  6'44"50  676,34
  8 LOM-071287 1970 MONTI  SIMONA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'10"71  635,18
  9 LOM-005594 1969 PARISI  ILARIA                G.S.L.                      7'14"82  629,18
 10 LOM-001450 1968 PERLETTI  ESTER               CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         7'30"84  606,82

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45      Tempo Base   :  4'40"49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-012104 1963 PEDACCHIOLA  DANIELA          NC MILANO                   5'26"21  859,84
  2 LOM-004560 1965 BORELLA  LILIANA              SPORTING CLUB CATAN         5'45"40  812,07
  3 LOM-053006 1964 VANERIO  SIMONA               TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          6'02"74  773,25
  4 LOM-005883 1965 BARLETTA  GIOVANNA            VIMERCATE N                 6'03"10  772,49
  5 LOM-073000 1965 TAVERNA  GABRIELLA            RN LEGNANO                  6'53"59  678,18
  6 LOM-017124 1965 RUVOLO  GIOVANNA              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         6'59"07  669,32
  7 LOM-032554 1962 ORTOLANI  MIRIAM              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'28"58  625,28
  8 LOM-034584 1965 MONZA  ANTONELLA              LIBERTAS SNEF               7'39"08  610,98
  9 LOM-060238 1965 DOLCINI  STEFANIA             NC STENDHAL                 8'05"61  577,60
 10 LOM-034932 1963 FINOTTO  ELENA                ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         9'35"96  487,00

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50      Tempo Base   :  4'52"58
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-044695 1958 MARESCA  LUISA                MALASPINA SC                6'22"34  765,24
  2 LOM-044611 1959 PEDRETTI  MARCELLA            GESTISPORT COOP             6'43"16  725,72
  3 LOM-012781 1960 VOZZA  DENISIA                FANFULLA N PN               6'46"88  719,08
  4 LOM-003146 1958 CURCIO  PATRIZIA              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         9'13"41  528,69

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55      Tempo Base   :  5'06"95
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003229 1954 AROSIO  MARIA LUISA           EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'10"88  712,38
  2 LOM-010972 1954 LEONI  PAOLA                  GESTISPORT COOP             7'11"54  711,29
  3 LOM-074188 1956 CAZZANIGA  LINA               FUTURA TIRANO               7'25"28  689,34
  4 LOM-073593 1956 PERONI  EMANUELA              DDS                         7'44"84  660,33
  5 LOM-004936 1955 BRUSCHI  PATRIZIA             CARONNO P N                 7'56"68  643,93
  6 LOM-003134 1952 CECCON  LUISA                 LIB MERATE DUE              9'10"08  558,01

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60      Tempo Base   :  5'37"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005960 1949 PIROVANO  ELISA               VIMERCATE N                 7'37"27  737,88
  2 LOM-004946 1947 CECCHETTO  LUISA              CARONNO P N                 9'26"98  595,10

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 65      Tempo Base   :  5'59"10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004993 1944 LORENZI  GRAZIELLA            CARONNO P N                 8'22"84  714,14

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 70      Tempo Base   :  6'24"36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003225 1940 AMODIO  ANNA                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR        10'50"36  591,00

        400 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 75      Tempo Base   :  7'01"88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007187 1936 BATTISTINI  LAURA             MALASPINA SC                7'50"34  896,97

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SAR-003026 1987 SECCI  IGNAZIO                AICS PAVIA N                4'26"25  0,00
  2 LAZ-001705 1987 CAPPUCCILLI  MICHELE          ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         5'32"05  0,00
  3 LOM-029029 1987 CAVALIERE  FABIO              TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          5'40"27  0,00

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25      Tempo Base   :  3'58"75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001041 1983 COLOMBI  MASSIMILIANO         BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           4'16"48  930,87
  2 LOM-006158 1982 LOCATELLI  MARCO              CARONNO P N                 4'47"51  830,41
  3 LOM-062881 1982 BERETTA  STEFANO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         4'56"89  804,17
  4 LOM-008026 1982 CASTELNOVO  LUCA              CARONNO P N                 4'59"98  795,89
  5 LOM-053581 1983 MORANDI  STEFANO              DDS                         5'04"85  783,17
  6 LOM-084646 1982 MALTAGLIATI  EMANUELE         RN LEGNANO                  5'05"83  780,66
  7 LOM-007382 1983 VALESANI  DIEGO               FUTURA TIRANO               5'11"29  766,97
  8 LOM-005748 1984 SILIPIGNI  CLAUDIO            CARONNO P N                 5'12"53  763,93
  9 LOM-008043 1985 MERCANDALLI  PAOLO            CARONNO P N                 5'12"58  763,80
 10 FIN-059315 1985 MAGANI  MASSIMO               AICS PAVIA N                5'28"79  726,15
 11 LOM-082880 1986 NAPOLI  MIRKO                 TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          5'52"39  677,52
 12 LAZ-056382 1986 GAVAZZI  HEIKO                GRUPPO PESCE                5'54"17  674,11
 13 LOM-052098 1983 MARIANI  CARLO                VIMERCATE N                 6'07"81  649,11

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30      Tempo Base   :  4'01"63
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-038498 1978 RIVA  MICHELE                 CAN LECCO                   4'36"24  874,71
  2 LOM-004786 1981 BERTOLAZZI  DANIELE           RN LEGNANO                  4'36"54  873,76
  3 LOM-034917 1979 TOSI  FRANCO                  RN LEGNANO                  4'37"22  871,62
  4 LOM-013166 1978 SANTAMBROGIO  ANDREA          NC SEREGNO                  4'40"97  859,99
  5 LOM-072902 1980 MILANESI  MARCO               RN LEGNANO                  4'47"32  840,98
  6 LOM-029452 1979 MONTANUCCI  ROBERTO           COOP IL CIGNO               4'51"06  830,17
  7 LOM-022694 1978 ARNOLDI  GIUSEPPE             BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           4'54"10  821,59
  8 LOM-005280 1979 PELLEGATTA  ANGELO            CARONNO P N                 4'54"91  819,33
  9 LOM-053425 1980 GOBBIN  FABIO ROMEO           PRATOGRANDE SPORT           5'01"45  801,56
 10 LOM-038086 1981 MARELLI  MATTIA GIACOMO       RN LEGNANO                  5'04"25  794,18
 11 LOM-073585 1977 LACCISAGLIA  LEONARDO MATTIA  DDS                         5'12"68  772,77
 12 LOM-044655 1977 BERGAMASCHI  SIMONE           GIS SRL                     5'13"08  771,78
 13 LOM-053468 1981 CHIESA  MAURO                 AICS PAVIA N                5'19"89  755,35
 14 LOM-074190 1979 BARONE  ANGELO                FUTURA TIRANO               5'22"08  750,22
 15 LOM-037270 1981 BARELLA  RICCARDO             ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         5'35"73  719,72
 16 LOM-082387 1981 ZANCHI  MARCO                 VIMERCATE N                 5'49"93  690,51
 17 FIN-050481 1978 SOROLDONI  PAOLO              LIB MERATE DUE              5'53"28  683,96
 18 LOM-052650 1981 SPREAFICO  PAOLO              NC STENDHAL                 6'09"54  653,87
 19 LOM-073939 1980 TOMASSONE  DIEGO              ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'40"63  603,13
 20 LOM-034776 1980 CULOTTA  FEDERICO             ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'45"15  596,40
 21 LOM-037385 1981 LONGONI  LUCA                 NC SEREGNO                  7'01"05  573,87
 22 LOM-069964 1977 SPREAFICO  CLAUDIO            NC STENDHAL                 7'06"08  567,10

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35      Tempo Base   :  4'03"55
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002602 1976 RIVA  FRANCESCO               CAN LECCO                   4'32"22  894,68
  2 LAZ-006375 1975 GIORGINI  LUCA                NC SEREGNO                  4'37"61  877,31
  3 LOM-034659 1974 PICIOCCHI  FABRIZIO           CORSICO NUOTO MASTE         4'37"90  876,39
  4 PIE-003653 1975 SCARAMEL  LUCA EMANUELE       AQUARIUM SSD ARL            4'39"22  872,25
  5 LOM-009246 1974 BALDRIGHI  STEFANO            NC MILANO                   4'55"39  824,50
  6 LOM-074189 1975 CAVALLI  ANDREA               FUTURA TIRANO               4'55"73  823,56
  7 LOM-013112 1975 RIVA  FABRIZIO                CAN LECCO                   4'56"28  822,03
  8 LOM-030864 1974 MICHELI  NICOLA               VIRIBUS UNITIS              4'56"77  820,67
  9 LOM-020036 1975 FRANCHI  ANDREA               CILO SRL SSD                5'01"52  807,74
 10 LOM-055179 1973 NITTI  DARIO                  TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          5'05"68  796,75
 11 LOM-055222 1976 RUSSO  LUCA                   DDS                         5'11"54  781,76
 12 LOM-032921 1973 SCHIROSI  AUGUSTO             BUSTO NUOTO AS              5'17"02  768,25
 13 PUG-001085 1976 NUZZO  GUSEPPE                GIS SRL                     5'20"37  760,21
 14 LOM-047270 1976 BRIOSCHI  DANILO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         5'36"30  724,20
 15 LOM-031332 1973 MACRI  GIAN PIETRO            RN LEGNANO                  5'36"67  723,41
 16 LOM-039971 1976 ANTONIOLI  ROGER              RN LEGNANO                  5'37"50  721,63
 17 LOM-083745 1972 SANGALLI  MATTEO              NC STENDHAL                 5'38"02  720,52
 18 LOM-034778 1973 LOGLISCI  ANTONIO             ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         5'40"23  715,84
 19 LOM-082877 1974 DILEO  RICCARDO               TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          5'43"58  708,86
 20 LOM-017205 1973 PIAZZA  ENRICO                NC SEREGNO                  5'46"25  703,39
 21 LOM-051838 1972 MIAN  PAOLO FIORAVANTE        DDS                         5'55"27  685,53
 22 LOM-074186 1973 LICINI  ALESSANDRO            FUTURA TIRANO               6'03"05  670,84
 23 LOM-082516 1976 CECCHI  DAVIDE                VIMERCATE N                 6'24"20  633,91
 24 LOM-053463 1973 VENIER  LUCA                  ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'28"89  626,27
 25 LOM-074184 1974 ISEPPATO  DAVIDE              FUTURA TIRANO               6'30"43  623,80
 26 LOM-074173 1974 MANTOVANI  MATTEO             FUTURA TIRANO               6'33"62  618,74
 27 LOM-074797 1973 BONFANTI  WALTER              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'00"13  579,70
    LOM-021026 1972 STEFFANONI  FRANCESCO         MASTER MELZO N             Ritirato    0,00

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40      Tempo Base   :  4'05"88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-073236 1969 CERVI  ALBERTO                NC MILANO                   4'42"84  869,33
  2 LOM-036800 1970 MODUGNO  MATTEO               RN LEGNANO                  4'47"43  855,44
  3 LOM-060248 1970 SABADINI  MASSIMILIANO        POL S.GIULIANO              5'08"71  796,48
  4 LOM-023867 1969 VERI  FERRUCCIO               MASTER MELZO N              5'11"33  789,77
  5 LOM-018919 1969 CASOTTO  ALESSANDRO           RN LEGNANO                  5'11"49  789,37
  6 LOM-002457 1971 FORATTINI  ROBERTO            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         5'23"33  760,46
  7 LOM-016964 1971 RAVASIO  MASSIMO              PRATOGRANDE SPORT           5'23"70  759,59
  8 LOM-029430 1969 COSTA  DAVIDE                 CORSICO NUOTO MASTE         5'25"94  754,37
  9 LOM-038450 1969 BERNASCONI  CLAUDIO           ICE CLUB COMO               5'28"63  748,20
 10 LOM-030438 1968 FIORESINO  ANDREA VITTORIO    NC MILANO                   5'30"35  744,30
 11 LOM-002384 1969 BUTCHIEVIETZ  IVAN            GESTISPORT COOP             5'30"48  744,01
 12 LOM-034357 1969 CASTALDI  GIANMARIO           RN LEGNANO                  5'33"49  737,29
 13 LOM-008861 1970 FLORINDI  ROBERTO             CENTRO NUOTO FLAMIN         5'35"93  731,94
 14 LOM-003142 1967 CONTARDO  MASSIMO             LIB MERATE DUE              5'42"11  718,72
 15 LOM-052101 1968 SANGALLI  GIORGIO CRISTIAN    GIS SRL                     5'44"01  714,75
 16 LOM-036604 1970 ROMANI  DAVIDE                RN LEGNANO                  5'44"47  713,79
 17 LOM-057948 1969 STANCARI  GIANLUCA            ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         5'45"97  710,70
 18 LOM-071217 1968 BRIVIO  FRANCO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         5'46"66  709,28
 19 LOM-074427 1970 BERTO  ALIOSCIA               SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         6'05"99  671,82
 20 LOM-011560 1971 PEZZOLATO  MARCO              RN LEGNANO                  6'08"72  666,85
 21 LOM-032889 1968 MORESCHI  MARCO               ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'26"64  635,94
 22 LOM-069963 1967 BONO  PAOLO                   NC STENDHAL                 6'32"53  626,40
 23 LOM-046687 1970 SARONNI  MARIO                FUTURA TIRANO               6'33"07  625,54
 24 LOM-072393 1968 TUOTO  LUIGI                  NC STENDHAL                 6'33"69  624,55
 25 LOM-014708 1970 RONCA  MASSIMILIANO           NUOTATORI RIVAROLES         6'33"87  624,27
 26 LOM-053080 1971 CASTELNUOVO  PIETRO           NC STENDHAL                 7'16"98  562,68

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45      Tempo Base   :  4'13"59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-030172 1964 DEL FURIA  LUCA               ASA  CINISELLO              4'50"08  874,21
  2 LOM-059061 1966 SIBANI  LUCA                  SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         5'00"04  845,19
  3 LOM-012881 1965 MAZZOLENI  FABIO              CAN LECCO                   5'20"85  790,37
  4 LOM-060209 1965 SALVI  ALBERTO                DDS                         5'29"57  769,46
  5 LOM-006966 1962 ROMANO  GIUSEPPE              MASTER MELZO N              5'35"86  755,05
  6 LOM-073945 1962 CORTI  LUIGI                  PRATOGRANDE SPORT           5'38"75  748,61
  7 LOM-014443 1964 ANSELMI  MAURO                ASA  CINISELLO              5'40"14  745,55
  8 LOM-045377 1965 GAVAZZI  GIOVANNI             RN LEGNANO                  5'47"09  730,62
  9 LOM-017997 1965 JARY  MARCO PIETRO MARIA      CAN LECCO                   5'51"89  720,65
 10 LOM-003271 1965 GALBIATI  STEFANO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         5'52"91  718,57
 11 PIE-020898 1965 FELTRI  EMILIO                GULLIVER DERTHONA           5'57"07  710,20
 12 LOM-072359 1966 PANUNZIO  DARIO               RN LEGNANO                  5'57"12  710,10
 13 LOM-034332 1963 MILANI  LEONARDO              CAN LECCO                   6'01"35  701,78
 14 LOM-075205 1964 NAPOLI  ALESSANDRO            WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         6'09"78  685,79
 15 LOM-030461 1964 COMBI  MORENO                 CAN LECCO                   6'10"41  684,62
 16 LOM-084382 1965 SCAMPOLI  ANDREA              SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         6'10"42  684,60
 17 LAZ-043315 1965 MANCINELLI  MASSIMO           DDS                         6'12"77  680,29
 18 LOM-060402 1965 SANTORO  ANTONIO              CARONNO P N                 6'16"65  673,28
 19 LOM-035385 1964 GALASIO  DAVIDE               CREDARO CS B                6'18"82  669,42
 20 LOM-002735 1963 RIGO  MAURO                   LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          6'33"64  644,22
 21 LOM-032643 1963 SCIROCCO  MAURO               NC SEREGNO                  6'40"25  633,58
 22 LOM-083410 1963 PESSINA  LUCA SIRIO MARIA     GEAS                        6'40"98  632,43
 23 LOM-073937 1965 PEVERI  GIUSEPPE              ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'53"24  613,66
 24 LOM-074171 1965 DIBELLA  GIAMPAOLO            FUTURA TIRANO               6'53"62  613,10
 25 LOM-035932 1962 CHINELLO  PAOLO               ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD           7'05"22  596,37
 26 LOM-045474 1964 FORMENTI  RENATO              LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          7'16"05  581,56
 27 LOM-003310 1965 PIROVANO  ERNESTO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'27"36  566,86
 28 LOM-062303 1962 GEREMIA  ANTONIO AUGUSTO      EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'39"30  552,12
 29 LOM-072246 1962 GIACOMIN  FABIO               GIS SRL                     7'44"02  546,51
    LOM-052795 1966 DONDINA  GIOVANNI             WET LIFE VILLA GUAR        Ritirato    0,00

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50      Tempo Base   :  4'24"36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-012110 1960 MIGLIAZZA  CARLO ALBERTO      NC VIGEVANO                 5'08"39  857,23
  2 LOM-032954 1961 VERGA  GIORGIO                ICE CLUB COMO               5'15"81  837,09
  3 LOM-046284 1961 VERONELLI  GIUSEPPE           RN LEGNANO                  5'43"33  769,99
  4 LOM-001185 1958 GRECHI  ANGELO                BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           6'01"89  730,50
  5 LOM-004757 1960 PENATI  ANTONIO               RN LEGNANO                  6'04"20  725,86
  6 LOM-051837 1960 BANFI  MARCO                  DDS                         6'08"14  718,10
  7 LOM-017727 1959 VITA  GIANDOMENICO            CAN LECCO                   6'11"30  711,98
  8 LOM-002672 1959 VALENTI  SERGIO               CAN LECCO                   6'21"96  692,11
  9 LOM-006445 1960 MAZZOLENI  ROBERTO            DDS                         6'25"04  686,58
 10 LOM-001247 1958 MORESCHI  GIORGIO CESARE      ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         6'43"98  654,39
 11 LOM-072388 1958 MANENTE  ANERITO              NC STENDHAL                 7'52"04  560,04
 12 LOM-012737 1959 CIOTTI  RENATO                PRATOGRANDE SPORT           7'54"26  557,42
    LOM-053924 1960 IMPORZANI  OMAR               ICE CLUB COMO              Ritirato    0,00

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55      Tempo Base   :  4'32"01
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-006291 1956 LUCHETTA  GIOVANNI            ASA  CINISELLO              5'15"11  863,22
  2 LOM-002491 1953 GNECCHI  MAURO                CAN LECCO                   6'02"81  749,73
  3 LOM-051795 1953 GENOVA  LUCIANO               NC SEREGNO                  6'59"19  648,89
  4 LOM-002527 1953 MARIANI  GAETANO              LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          7'07"97  635,58
  5 LOM-006973 1956 ZARDONI  WILLIAM GIUSEPPE     MASTER MELZO N              7'19"87  618,39
  6 LOM-029451 1955 REDONDI  ALESSANDRO           ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         7'24"70  611,67
  7 LOM-003264 1955 EBOLI  SALVATORE CARLO        EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'35"58  597,06

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60      Tempo Base   :  4'49"11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-047310 1948 SIDOLI  PAOLO GIOVANNI        CREDARO CS B                6'24"73  751,46
  2 LOM-006833 1950 BIFFI  ALDO PAOLO             VIMERCATE N                 6'26"60  747,83
  3 LOM-006301 1951 NICASTRO  ANTONIO             ASA  CINISELLO              6'29"35  742,55
  4 LOM-037566 1950 CAPANO  DOMENICO              GIS SRL                     7'16"51  662,32
  5 LOM-045453 1948 LOCATELLI  ALBERTO            NC STENDHAL                 7'22"31  653,64
  6 LOM-037567 1951 SIGNORELLI  ERCOLE            GIS SRL                     7'46"63  619,57
  7 LOM-003337 1951 USAI  ANTONINO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         8'52"38  543,05

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 65      Tempo Base   :  5'04"20
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-034426 1946 LOPREIATO  VALENTINO          EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'07"90  710,91
  2 LOM-003347 1946 VILLA  MARIO                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         7'58"43  635,83
  3 LOM-046431 1946 FERRARI  GIULIANO             RN LEGNANO                  8'29"20  597,41

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70      Tempo Base   :  5'27"61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005898 1940 CONFORTO  UMBERTO             VIMERCATE N                 6'50"73  797,63
  2 LOM-003272 1940 GALBIATI  SERGIO UBALDO       EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         8'24"22  649,74

        400 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 75      Tempo Base   :  5'59"38
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005773 1935 FORLANI  GEROLAMO             FANFULLA N PN               6'52"69  870,82

Torna a inizio pagina

 

50 farfalla

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004791 1990 BOZZATO  LAURA                RN LEGNANO                  0'31"68  0,00
  2 LOM-033007 1987 MASETTI  BARBARA              NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'37"84  0,00

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25           Tempo Base   :  0'28"21
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002354 1986 BECCALLI  LAURA               CAN LECCO                   0'32"19  876,36
  2 LOM-003120 1986 BRAMBILLA  VALENTINA          LIB MERATE DUE              0'33"95  830,93
  3 LOM-086827 1985 PARISI  CLAUDIA               RN LEGNANO                  0'34"68  813,44
  4 LOM-002769 1983 CAZZANIGA  BIANCA MARIA       ICE CLUB COMO               0'34"74  812,03
  5 LOM-002330 1982 AMATI  CHIARA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'35"15  802,56
  6 LOM-083681 1982 PICHEREDDU  MICHELA           WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         0'36"00  783,61
  7 LOM-028605 1985 VOLONTIERI  LAURA             RN LEGNANO                  0'37"47  752,87
  8 LOM-028859 1985 CASATI  GLORIA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"84  726,31
  9 LOM-073558 1986 PIANO  FEDERICA               NC STENDHAL                 0'40"95  688,89
 10 LOM-052221 1982 PANDOLFI  VALERIA             NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'42"71  660,50

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30           Tempo Base   :  0'28"39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 FIN-002231 1977 HOFFER  GRAZIA                NC STENDHAL                 0'37"97  747,70
  2 LOM-038544 1978 GILARDONI  LAURA              CAN LECCO                   0'38"50  737,40
  3 LOM-038675 1980 ANTONIETTI  ELIANA            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'48"13  589,86

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35           Tempo Base   :  0'28"91
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-030800 1975 TAMPALINI  ALESSIA            FUTURA TIRANO               0'33"56  861,44
  2 FIN-069453 1975 GORIA  ALESSANDRA             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'34"81  830,51
  3 LOM-033981 1976 CRESSERI  CINZIA              NC STENDHAL                 0'37"37  773,62
  4 LOM-077938 1975 BASSO  CRISTINA               RN LEGNANO                  0'38"51  750,71
  5 LOM-023461 1976 CORCELLA  CRISTINA            ASA  CINISELLO              0'39"33  735,06
  6 CAM-006107 1972 ACUNTO  MANUELA               MALASPINA SC                0'43"01  672,17
  7 LOM-060237 1974 CASARTELLI  ISABELLA          NC STENDHAL                 0'43"55  663,83
  8 LOM-020926 1974 CARRERA  MARIA ALESSANDRA     LA WELLNESS                 0'43"97  657,49
  9 LOM-038235 1976 MUSAZZI  SAMANTHA             RN LEGNANO                  0'46"03  628,07

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40           Tempo Base   :  0'29"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-023574 1967 RUBINI  MONICA GIOVANNA TERES CAN LECCO                   0'32"09  911,19
  2 FIN-016575 1968 NAVA  CINZIA                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'39"74  735,78
  3 LOM-002699 1969 BRUTTOMESSO  ANNARITA         EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'45"22  646,62
  4 LOM-045281 1969 SILVA  MARIAELENA             NC SEREGNO                  0'45"58  641,51
  5 LOM-073036 1967 VIACAVA  MONICA               ASA  CINISELLO              0'45"80  638,43
  6 LOM-002741 1971 SCIORTINO  DEBORAH            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'46"36  630,72
  7 LOM-003185 1971 OGGIONI  BARBARA              VIMERCATE N                 0'48"87  598,32

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45           Tempo Base   :  0'29"87
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-065595 1965 SILVA  CARLA                  NC STENDHAL                 0'36"17  825,82
  2 LOM-012375 1965 ALBIZZATI  SILVIA             MOZZATE SPORT SSD           0'36"35  821,73
  3 LOM-011439 1964 GUGLIOTTA  ROBERTA            G.S.L.                      0'37"07  805,77
  4 LOM-007799 1962 LAVORE  GABRIELLA             LIBERTAS SNEF               0'37"99  786,26
  5 LOM-006097 1966 SEREGNI  ROBERTA              LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'39"88  749,00
  6 LOM-037706 1964 CAMPANINI  ELENA              GEAS                        0'41"67  716,82
  7 LOM-007694 1963 SCOGNAMIGLIO  RAFFAELLA       CREDARO CS B                0'42"53  702,33
  8 LOM-006934 1965 CAPUTO  ANNA                  MASTER MELZO N              0'49"74  600,52
  9 LOM-042334 1963 TORTORA  ALESSANDRA           RN LEGNANO                  0'50"04  596,92
 10 LOM-047751 1966 MOLTRASIO  MARIA GRAZIA       MOZZATE SPORT SSD           0'54"58  547,27
 11 LOM-003278 1962 GIOVENZANA  MARISA            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'56"10  532,44
 12 LOM-071224 1962 BALAN  CLAUDIA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'56"14  532,06

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50           Tempo Base   :  0'31"37
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-045244 1960 TEI  CECILIA                  GIS SRL                     0'40"98  765,50
  2 LOM-079524 1959 MARTIN  CESIRA PIERA          RN LEGNANO                  0'41"15  762,33
  3 LOM-073933 1960 DANTONE  ROSANNA              LA WELLNESS                 0'48"46  647,34
  4 LOM-032008 1957 MOSER  ANITA                  ASA  CINISELLO              0'50"48  621,43
  5 LOM-030801 1960 ARMANASCO  JANICE ANNE        FUTURA TIRANO               1'01"72  508,26

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55           Tempo Base   :  0'33"31
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003229 1954 AROSIO  MARIA LUISA           EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'55"77  597,27

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60           Tempo Base   :  0'35"55
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007810 1951 MOSCATELLI  LUCIANA MIRELLA   FUTURA TIRANO               1'00"00  592,50

        50 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 65           Tempo Base   :  0'38"07
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007822 1945 PULLICI  MILENA               CREDARO CS B                1'00"57  628,53

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-072351 1989 GUERRIERO  MARCO              ISPRA SWIM PLANET           0'28"66  0,00
  2 FIN-032685 1988 MENNA  LUCA DOMENICO          DDS                         0'28"90  0,00
  3 LOM-002878 1987 TARSITANO  SIMONE             CAN LECCO                   0'31"68  0,00
  4 LOM-026155 1989 CERIOTTI  MAURO               NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'31"91  0,00
  5 LOM-003235 1987 BOMBIERO  ALESSANDRO          EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'32"83  0,00
  6 LOM-031384 1987 RUSSINIELLO  ANDREA           RN LEGNANO                  0'32"90  0,00
  7 LOM-073794 1988 BRAMBILLA  DARIO              GESTISPORT COOP             0'34"80  0,00
  8 LOM-087816 1990 MARCIAS  MANUEL               SPM SPORT - PAULLO          0'48"62  0,00

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25           Tempo Base   :  0'24"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002806 1985 MAURI  ANDREA                 ICE CLUB COMO               0'28"17  866,52
  2 LOM-004784 1985 BERETTA  ALBERTO GIUSEPPE     NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'28"57  854,39
  3 LOM-005476 1984 BOSISIO  DANIELE              GIS SRL                     0'29"21  835,67
  4 LOM-002474 1983 GALIMBERTI  CLAUDIO           LIBERTAS SNEF               0'31"12  784,38
  5 LOM-007382 1983 VALESANI  DIEGO               FUTURA TIRANO               0'32"01  762,57
  6 LOM-083250 1982 MORGANTI  DARIO               NC STENDHAL                 0'32"71  746,25
  7 LOM-083087 1982 VADACCA  SALVATORE            LA WELLNESS                 0'32"85  743,07
  8 LOM-083054 1982 PALUMBERI  FRANCESCO          LIB MERATE DUE              0'33"20  735,24
  9 LOM-065734 1982 GAVIOLA  SIMONE               NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'34"21  713,53
 10 LOM-003080 1986 FRIGERIO  MARCO               SOGISPORT SRL               0'34"78  701,84
 11 LOM-045140 1985 LIMONTA  RUBEN                CAN LECCO                   0'34"90  699,43
 12 LOM-008896 1982 GNECCHI  JEREMY               FUTURA TIRANO               0'36"08  676,55
 13 LOM-084317 1983 D`AMELIO  CARMINE             NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'36"71  664,94
 14 LOM-074181 1984 PARGHI  SIMONE                FUTURA TIRANO               0'42"93  568,60
    LOM-053096 1982 OMATI  LUCA                   FUTURA TIRANO              Squalif.    0,00

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30           Tempo Base   :  0'24"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007227 1981 COLOMBO  MARCO                CARONNO P N                 0'27"44  889,58
  2 LOM-014692 1978 SERRI  ALBERTO                BUSTO NUOTO AS              0'29"42  829,71
  3 TOS-004443 1977 SBOLGI  DAVID                 NC STENDHAL                 0'30"44  801,91
  4 PIE-002594 1981 MONTECUCCO  DAVIDE ETTORE     AQUARIUM SSD ARL            0'31"22  781,87
  5 LOM-028422 1981 CORTI  VALERIO                NC STENDHAL                 0'32"03  762,10
  6 LOM-073335 1977 SCRAMUZZA  PIETRO             NC SEREGNO                  0'32"46  752,00
  7 SIC-007211 1980 SOTTILE  DOMENICO             ICE CLUB COMO               0'32"71  746,25
  8 LOM-002636 1980 SERAFINI  GIANLUCA            VIMERCATE N                 0'33"65  725,41
  9 LOM-038086 1981 MARELLI  MATTIA GIACOMO       RN LEGNANO                  0'34"49  707,74
 10 LOM-052099 1977 MORELLO  ANDREA               VIMERCATE N                 0'34"59  705,70
 11 LOM-030887 1979 CAPODIFERRO  JOEY             G.S.L.                      0'35"63  685,10
 12 LOM-052648 1977 GHIANI  ALESSIO               NC STENDHAL                 0'35"70  683,75
 13 LOM-044551 1978 DEBENEDITTIS  CHRISTIAN       VIMERCATE N                 0'36"66  665,85
 14 LOM-052650 1981 SPREAFICO  PAOLO              NC STENDHAL                 0'37"12  657,60
 15 LOM-052488 1980 SPINI  FABRIZIO               GESTISPORT COOP             0'39"02  625,58
 16 LOM-020013 1979 ROSSI  LUCA                   VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'40"78  598,58
 17 LOM-010151 1979 CAVENAGO  FEDERICO            VIMERCATE N                 0'42"84  569,79
 18 LOM-035035 1979 CONCA  ALAN                   SOGISPORT SRL               0'45"28  539,09

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35           Tempo Base   :  0'25"18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003305 1975 MORGANTI  DANIELE             NC STENDHAL                 0'28"81  874,00
  2 LOM-016709 1976 HERRERA  MARIO LUIS           LA WELLNESS                 0'30"30  831,02
  3 LOM-029661 1974 GERLA  MAURIZIO               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           0'30"47  826,39
  4 LOM-006956 1975 LAMANNA  THOMAS               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           0'31"14  808,61
  5 LOM-046405 1974 PESCINI  DARIO                ICE CLUB COMO               0'31"24  806,02
  6 TOS-002285 1972 VALERIANI  LUCA               CENTRO NUOTO BASTIA         0'32"31  779,33
  7 LOM-060446 1974 TREVISAN  NICOLA              RN LEGNANO                  0'33"18  758,89
  8 LOM-087489 1974 NEGRI  MARCELLO               VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'34"12  737,98
  9 LOM-088150 1972 AMENDOLA FEDERICO             DDS                         0'35"37  711,90
 10 LOM-055045 1975 BERGAMASCHI  FABIO            ICE CLUB COMO               0'35"44  710,50
 11 LOM-046336 1973 FURLANETTO  ALESSANDRO        EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'35"47  709,90
 12 LOM-062916 1976 ERBA  PIETRO                  SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         0'36"96  681,28
 13 LOM-027828 1976 LINI  MASSIMILIANO            RN LEGNANO                  0'37"94  663,68
 14 LOM-045390 1976 VALSECCHI  CORRADO ALESSANDRO NC STENDHAL                 0'38"64  651,66
 15 LOM-037563 1973 TRENTO  MASSIMILIANO          GIS SRL                     0'39"37  639,57
 16 LOM-074182 1975 MARCIANO  MICHELE             FUTURA TIRANO               0'40"47  622,19
 17 LOM-060533 1976 MONTESANTI  GIUSEPPE          VIMERCATE N                 0'40"49  621,88
 18 LOM-032959 1976 PAGLIACCIO  LUCA              SPM SPORT - PAULLO          0'41"80  602,39
 19 LOM-071223 1973 MAGGIONI  LUIGI               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'42"11  597,96
 20 LOM-082732 1974 AMATI  FLAVIO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'44"20  569,68
 21 LOM-012656 1973 SPINA  ANTONIO                ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'50"05  503,10

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40           Tempo Base   :  0'25"61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-046256 1971 GRAMEGNA  FABIO               DDS                         0'30"33  844,38
  2 LOM-002727 1968 PEDRAZZINI  DIEGO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'30"60  836,93
  3 LOM-006337 1968 VIVANTI  MASSIMO              ASA  CINISELLO              0'31"66  808,91
  4 LOM-012730 1970 PAPETTI  GABRIELE             ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'33"16  772,32
  5 LOM-076560 1968 DRESSENO  FABIO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'35"49  721,61
  6 LOM-039347 1969 DELLA FONTANA  MASSIMO        CREDARO CS B                0'35"87  713,97
  7 LOM-029470 1967 MARINARO  GUIDO               GEAS                        0'38"55  664,33
  8 LOM-051799 1969 RANA  GIUSEPPE                NC SEREGNO                  0'39"79  643,63
  9 LOM-018044 1967 GLORINI  LUCA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'40"17  637,54
 10 LOM-057937 1970 CARLIZZI  GIAN LUCA           ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'40"75  628,47
 11 LOM-027321 1969 MICHELETTI  MASSIMO           NC SEREGNO                  0'41"62  615,33
 12 LOM-084792 1969 COLOMBANI  ANTONIO            LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'41"67  614,59
 13 LOM-073406 1968 ESPOSITO  ROMUALDO            SOGISPORT SRL               0'42"22  606,58
 14 LOM-022913 1970 ROVELLI  CRISTIAN             VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'43"17  593,24
 15 LOM-027829 1967 RADRIZZANI  ROBERTO           RN LEGNANO                  0'43"31  591,32
 16 LOM-025434 1971 OMATI  NICOLA                 NC STENDHAL                 0'43"86  583,90

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45           Tempo Base   :  0'26"17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-051659 1965 CAPPELLETTI  MAURO            ICE CLUB COMO               0'28"04  933,31
  2 LOM-017076 1966 MAURI  SERGIO                 ICE CLUB COMO               0'29"75  879,66
  3 LOM-073647 1965 CEREDA  ANGELO                CARONNO P N                 0'29"92  874,67
  4 LOM-073629 1963 GALIMBERTI  FAUSTO FRANCO     G.S.L.                      0'31"76  823,99
  5 LOM-005538 1966 GUGLIELMI  FRANCO             CORSICO NUOTO MASTE         0'34"86  750,72
  6 LOM-007776 1964 DIVITINI  FRANCO AGOSTINO     FUTURA TIRANO               0'35"27  741,99
  7 LOM-006977 1963 ANSIDERI  PAOLO               GESTISPORT COOP             0'35"87  729,58
  8 LOM-034489 1966 ERCOLANI  LUCA                SPM SPORT - PAULLO          0'37"02  706,92
  9 LOM-045354 1964 ALLOCCHIO  LUCA AUGUSTO       DDS                         0'37"26  702,36
 10 LOM-002633 1966 SCOTTI  ALBERTO               GESTISPORT COOP             0'37"46  698,61
 11 LOM-005967 1965 RAVASI  MARIO                 VIMERCATE N                 0'37"54  697,12
 12 LOM-003315 1964 RIPAMONTI  AURELIO            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"95  671,89
 13 LOM-000534 1963 RUSCONI  ALFONSO              LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          0'39"34  665,23
 14 LOM-032752 1966 SALA  MARIO MASSIMO           SOGISPORT SRL               0'39"51  662,36
 15 LOM-074088 1963 MAZZUCCATO  ANGELO            LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'42"23  619,70
 16 LOM-005920 1966 GALLON  ROBERTO               VIMERCATE N                 0'43"93  595,72
 17 LOM-005958 1962 PARMA  FABIO                  VIMERCATE N                 0'45"69  572,77
 18 LOM-081212 1963 ZANGIROLAMI  PAOLO            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'50"06  522,77
 19 LOM-006101 1962 ZAINA  STEFANO                LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'53"64  487,88
 20 LOM-002334 1962 AONDIO  UMBERTO               CAN LECCO                   0'54"06  484,09

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50           Tempo Base   :  0'26"73
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-014302 1960 NUCCI  NICCOLO`               GESTISPORT COOP             0'33"85  789,66
  2 LOM-003193 1960 PIETROPAOLO  DOMENICO         LIB MERATE DUE              0'35"02  763,28
  3 LOM-086617 1959 CORRADINI  MARCO              GEAS                        0'39"56  675,68
  4 LOM-002733 1960 PULICI  PATRIZIO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'42"31  631,77
  5 LOM-003317 1959 RIVA  CLAUDIO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'49"87  535,99

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55           Tempo Base   :  0'27"90
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002694 1955 ARCIULI  VITO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'33"46  833,83
  2 LOM-052555 1954 GATTI  ROBERTO                LA WELLNESS                 0'35"86  778,03
  3 LOM-006929 1955 BOTTARI  GIUSEPPE             MASTER MELZO N              0'36"61  762,09

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60           Tempo Base   :  0'29"32
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-023075 1948 LIVIO  PIERCARLO              NORD PADANIA N              0'41"24  710,96
  2 LOM-006248 1951 ANTONINI  DOMENICO            ASA  CINISELLO              0'51"89  565,04
  3 LOM-017207 1947 DELL`ORTO  GIOVANNI           EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'55"60  527,34

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 65           Tempo Base   :  0'30"28
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005922 1946 GIANNELLI  ALESSANDRO         VIMERCATE N                 0'38"74  781,62
  2 LOM-006259 1942 BOVE  GIUSEPPE                ASA  CINISELLO              0'39"16  773,24
  3 LOM-002731 1944 PIROVANO  ERNESTO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'49"29  614,32
  4 LOM-005944 1944 MONTENEGRO  FERNANDO          VIMERCATE N                 0'57"49  526,70
  5 LOM-002615 1946 RUSCONI  GIACOMO              CAN LECCO                   0'57"84  523,51

        50 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70           Tempo Base   :  0'33"04
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-032713 1940 SALVATORI  GIUSEPPE           RN LEGNANO                  0'57"75  572,12

Torna a inizio pagina

 

100 rana

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25                
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-033007 1987 MASETTI  BARBARA              NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'43"94  0,00

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25              Tempo Base   :  1'11"52
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002354 1986 BECCALLI  LAURA               CAN LECCO                   1'18"46  911,55
  2 LOM-003120 1986 BRAMBILLA  VALENTINA          LIB MERATE DUE              1'19"20  903,03
  3 LOM-005704 1983 FARCI  SILVIA                 ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'22"47  867,22
  4 LOM-060084 1985 TERUZZI  DANIELA              NC SEREGNO                  1'41"75  702,90
  5 LOM-003338 1986 VALAGUSSA ELENA               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'45"45  678,24
  6 LOM-061803 1982 BANFI  CHIARA                 BUSTO NUOTO AS              1'47"04  668,16

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30              Tempo Base   :  1'12"96
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-039404 1980 SAIBENE  ELENA                MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'24"79  860,48
  2 LOM-003239 1981 BORTOLOTTO  ALICE             VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'33"35  781,57
  3 LOM-071262 1977 SALA  SILVIA                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'43"24  706,70
  4 LOM-052222 1977 DELL`ACQUA  GLORIA            NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'46"58  684,56
  5 LOM-038675 1980 ANTONIETTI  ELIANA            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         1'53"42  643,27

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35              Tempo Base   :  1'15"51
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-033981 1976 CRESSERI  CINZIA              NC STENDHAL                 1'28"99  848,52
  2 LOM-082517 1972 COLOMBO  SANDRA               RN LEGNANO                  1'33"26  809,67
  3 LOM-012133 1975 COLOMBO  ALICE                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'33"37  808,72
  4 LOM-062491 1972 RAVELLI  RAFFAELLA            RN LEGNANO                  1'35"06  794,34
  5 LOM-020926 1974 CARRERA  MARIA ALESSANDRA     LA WELLNESS                 1'40"47  751,57
  6 SIC-019951 1972 LO NIGRO  RAFFAELLA           SYNTHESIS CLUB ASD          1'40"72  749,70
  7 LOM-033671 1975 AGUS  VIVIANA                 GEAS                        1'41"08  747,03

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40              Tempo Base   :  1'15"54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-000539 1969 MONTI  STEFANIA               CAN LECCO                   1'21"15  930,87
  2 FIN-034467 1969 SANTINI  NADIA                ICE CLUB COMO               1'31"83  822,61
  3 LOM-007732 1967 BELVERATO  KATIA              FUTURA TIRANO               1'35"31  792,57
  4 LOM-045281 1969 SILVA  MARIAELENA             NC SEREGNO                  1'45"88  713,45
  5 LOM-002741 1971 SCIORTINO  DEBORAH            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'46"54  709,03
  6 LOM-073036 1967 VIACAVA  MONICA               ASA  CINISELLO              1'52"63  670,69
  7 LOM-086615 1967 CAPRANI  SILVIA PAOLA         NC SEREGNO                  1'56"92  646,08

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45              Tempo Base   :  1'17"36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-071219 1966 POZZI  ELISABETTA             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'40"83  767,23
  2 LOM-023429 1963 BUSNELLI  ROSA GABRIELLA      MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'45"55  732,92
  3 LOM-047751 1966 MOLTRASIO  MARIA GRAZIA       MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'55"42  670,25
  4 LOM-011448 1966 GHEZZI  MARIA RITA            LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          1'59"13  649,37
  5 LOM-006934 1965 CAPUTO  ANNA                  MASTER MELZO N              2'01"40  637,23
  6 LOM-034527 1962 FRASCELLA  PAOLA              ASA  CINISELLO              2'09"08  599,32
  7 LOM-039104 1962 ZIZZI  MARIA ROSA             CREDARO CS B                2'15"93  569,12

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50              Tempo Base   :  1'22"34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-045244 1960 TEI  CECILIA                  GIS SRL                     1'39"76  825,38
  2 LOM-065225 1959 FLORIS  CRISTINA              LA WELLNESS                 1'55"05  715,69
  3 LOM-032008 1957 MOSER  ANITA                  ASA  CINISELLO              2'00"99  680,55
  4 LOM-023332 1958 DE LUCIA  GIOVANNA            ASA  CINISELLO              2'27"61  557,82

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55              Tempo Base   :  1'26"33
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-071313 1955 SALA   ANNA MARIA             NC SEREGNO                  2'01"24  712,06
  2 LOM-016879 1953 BORMOLINI  ANNA MARIA         FUTURA TIRANO               2'02"08  707,16
  3 LOM-006936 1956 CAPUTO  LUCIA                 LAMBRO NUOTO                2'16"04  634,59
  4 LOM-005035 1952 RIELLO  LINUCCIA              NORD PADANIA N              2'30"60  573,24

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60              Tempo Base   :  1'30"42
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-055188 1949 VILLA  LUIGIA                 MOZZATE SPORT SSD           2'07"79  707,57
  2 LOM-081496 1950 SENSOLO  GABRIELLA            MOZZATE SPORT SSD           2'34"06  586,91
  3 LOM-001065 1948 DERETTI  MARIAGRAZIA          BERGAMO N                   2'37"88  572,71

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 65              Tempo Base   :  1'34"62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001360 1945 TIRONI  MARIA ENRICA          BERGAMO N                   2'06"03  750,77

        100 rana  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 70              Tempo Base   :  1'40"64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003249 1941 CAMPA  LILIANA                LIBERTAS SNEF               2'40"50  627,04
  2 LOM-003241 1941 BRAMBILLA  IDA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         2'45"63  607,62
  3 LOM-055189 1938 ZAFFARONI  TERESA             MOZZATE SPORT SSD           2'53"41  580,36

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25                
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-029649 1989 CROCI  VITTORIO               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'12"19  0,00
  2 LOM-004844 1990 MARZULLO  STEFANO             NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'14"12  0,00
  3 LOM-072351 1989 GUERRIERO  MARCO              ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'14"52  0,00
  4 LOM-033162 1988 VIGNATI  UMBERTO              NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'16"37  0,00
  5 LOM-005734 1987 OTTOBONI  MATTEO              RN LEGNANO                  1'16"50  0,00
  6 LOM-055129 1990 MARINI  DANIELE               NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'18"42  0,00
  7 LOM-087816 1990 MARCIAS  MANUEL               SPM SPORT - PAULLO          1'44"71  0,00
    LOM-047401 1989 CERIANI  WAINER               CARONNO P N                Squalif.    0,00

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25              Tempo Base   :  1'02"26
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 VEN-002732 1985 QUERENA  CARLO                SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         1'10"26  886,14
  2 LOM-008634 1984 PRIMERANO  ANTONIO            RN LEGNANO                  1'17"64  801,91
  3 LOM-062881 1982 BERETTA  STEFANO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'20"72  771,31
  4 LOM-003331 1986 SPINELLI  MARCO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'21"25  766,28
  5 LOM-045140 1985 LIMONTA  RUBEN                CAN LECCO                   1'23"65  744,29
  6 LOM-065734 1982 GAVIOLA  SIMONE               NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'25"37  729,30
  7 LOM-084370 1986 PINI  IVAN                    FUTURA TIRANO               1'27"05  715,22
  8 LOM-073772 1986 MARLETTA  MIRKO               POL COMUNALE RICCIO         1'32"28  674,69
  9 LOM-062618 1986 VATINNO  ALESSIO              SPM SPORT - PAULLO          1'36"80  643,18
 10 LOM-042577 1984 SCIEGHI  ALESSANDRO           DDS                         1'44"44  596,13

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30              Tempo Base   :  1'02"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 TOS-004443 1977 SBOLGI  DAVID                 NC STENDHAL                 1'17"80  800,00
  2 LOM-065755 1980 INVERNIZZI  LUCA              RN LEGNANO                  1'19"42  783,68
  3 LOM-018711 1977 SCOTTON  SIMONE               BUSTO NUOTO AS              1'20"25  775,58
  4 LOM-063515 1981 SALA  ERMANNO                 NC VIGEVANO                 1'20"80  770,30
  5 LOM-002636 1980 SERAFINI  GIANLUCA            VIMERCATE N                 1'21"37  764,90
  6 LOM-072457 1979 LUSTRISSIMI  MARCO            RN LEGNANO                  1'21"59  762,84
  7 LOM-082925 1979 GIOVACCHINI  ANDREA           DDS                         1'22"05  758,56
  8 LOM-065690 1981 LUCOTTI  ANDREA               ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         1'26"67  718,13
  9 LOM-028868 1977 PRATAVIERA  FABIO             PRATOGRANDE SPORT           1'26"82  716,89
 10 LOM-052099 1977 MORELLO  ANDREA               VIMERCATE N                 1'29"98  691,71
 11 LOM-072389 1978 RACCIOPPO  ALESSANDRO         NC STENDHAL                 1'30"14  690,48
 12 FIN-052937 1980 COLOMBO  ROBERTO              NC SEREGNO                  1'30"73  685,99
 13 LOM-020013 1979 ROSSI  LUCA                   VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'32"72  671,27
 14 LOM-010151 1979 CAVENAGO  FEDERICO            VIMERCATE N                 1'33"14  668,24
 15 LOM-081468 1979 LOCATELLO  ALEX               CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         1'45"33  590,90

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35              Tempo Base   :  1'03"36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-014663 1973 MONTENEGRO  GIANLUCA          ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         1'18"25  809,71
  2 LOM-027749 1976 CONTI  CLAUDIO                TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG         1'19"76  794,38
  3 LOM-029450 1975 GILARDONI  FULVIO             VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'21"71  775,43
  4 LOM-071259 1976 PROSERPIO  ANDREA             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'21"76  774,95
  5 LOM-052552 1972 SALTUTTI  STEFANO             FUTURA TIRANO               1'21"85  774,10
  6 LOM-030869 1972 VERGANI  ANDREA               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'23"49  758,89
  7 LOM-052837 1972 ZARDONI  PIETRO               LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         1'23"51  758,71
  8 LOM-083680 1976 GRISONI  ALESSANDRO           WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         1'24"45  750,27
  9 LOM-012988 1974 MONTEMESOLA  BRUNO            NC SEREGNO                  1'24"91  746,20
 10 LOM-006858 1975 CORNO  ALBERTO ADRIANO        VIMERCATE N                 1'27"00  728,28
 11 LOM-071223 1973 MAGGIONI  LUIGI               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'29"77  705,80
 12 LOM-053263 1976 MASANTI  ANDREA               DDS                         1'31"09  695,58
 13 LOM-052103 1973 FERRARA  GAETANO              GIS SRL                     1'35"73  661,86
 14 LOM-031179 1976 MAINO  STEFANO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'37"30  651,18
 15 LOM-017384 1976 FORASASSI  MARCO              LIB MERATE DUE              1'37"96  646,79
 16 LOM-030103 1973 RUBIS  ANTONIO GIOVANNI       NC SEREGNO                  1'38"27  644,75
 17 LOM-073648 1973 BERETTA  FABIO                CARONNO P N                 1'39"17  638,90
 18 LOM-027828 1976 LINI  MASSIMILIANO            RN LEGNANO                  1'39"68  635,63
 19 LOM-082732 1974 AMATI  FLAVIO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'43"34  613,12
 20 LAZ-064137 1976 RIVA  MARCO                   GRUPPO PESCE                1'44"62  605,62
 21 LOM-030938 1976 FRANZOSO  FRANZ               VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'52"12  565,11

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40              Tempo Base   :  1'04"85
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002727 1968 PEDRAZZINI  DIEGO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'17"74  834,19
  2 LOM-034438 1970 DELLA MORETTA  PAOLO          FUTURA TIRANO               1'20"87  801,90
  3 LOM-047028 1970 LOCATELLI  SERGIO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'23"90  772,94
  4 LOM-003217 1968 VILLA  CORRADO                GESTISPORT COOP             1'26"26  751,80
  5 LOM-062151 1971 ZAGNI  MASSIMILIANO           MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'30"31  718,08
  6 LOM-016898 1971 ROBUSTELLI TEST  FABIO        FUTURA TIRANO               1'31"29  710,37
  7 LOM-011464 1968 POZZOLI  FRANCO               CAN LECCO                   1'35"54  678,77
  8 LOM-051798 1971 RADICE  SILVIO                NC SEREGNO                  1'36"80  669,94
  9 LOM-022913 1970 ROVELLI  CRISTIAN             VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'39"43  652,22
 10 LOM-003276 1968 GHEZZI  BRUNO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'40"21  647,14
 11 LOM-029470 1967 MARINARO  GUIDO               GEAS                        1'41"29  640,24
 12 LOM-023497 1968 ORCIUOLI  DOMENICO            GEAS                        2'10"32  497,62

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45              Tempo Base   :  1'07"05
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-074361 1965 MONOLO  LUCA                  NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'17"70  862,93
  2 LOM-002719 1963 MANNUCCI BENINCASA  MARCO     EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'21"73  820,38
  3 LOM-001211 1963 MADINI MORETTI  LUCA          DDS                         1'21"74  820,28
  4 LOM-028893 1966 CAPUTO  ANTONIO               RN LEGNANO                  1'26"89  771,67
  5 LOM-006977 1963 ANSIDERI  PAOLO               GESTISPORT COOP             1'32"91  721,67
  6 LOM-010951 1964 BUSSOLIN  GIAMPAOLO           G.S.L.                      1'34"37  710,50
  7 LOM-002334 1962 AONDIO  UMBERTO               CAN LECCO                   1'34"61  708,70
  8 LOM-002633 1966 SCOTTI  ALBERTO               GESTISPORT COOP             1'34"80  707,28
  9 LOM-073646 1965 TIRELLI  FULVIO               CARONNO P N                 1'36"30  696,26
 10 LOM-032752 1966 SALA  MARIO MASSIMO           SOGISPORT SRL               1'36"51  694,75
 11 LOM-006935 1962 CAPUTO  FRANCESCO             LAMBRO NUOTO                1'40"39  667,90
 12 LOM-013189 1963 BELLOTTO  UMBERTO             LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         1'40"57  666,70
 13 LOM-034489 1966 ERCOLANI  LUCA                SPM SPORT - PAULLO          1'41"05  663,53
 14 LOM-005920 1966 GALLON  ROBERTO               VIMERCATE N                 1'41"90  658,00
 15 LOM-034200 1965 RAVAGLI  FERRUCCIO GIOVANNI   BERGAMO N                   1'45"06  638,21
 16 LOM-005958 1962 PARMA  FABIO                  VIMERCATE N                 1'46"70  628,40
 17 LOM-006101 1962 ZAINA  STEFANO                LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         1'48"05  620,55

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50              Tempo Base   :  1'09"54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-014302 1960 NUCCI  NICCOLO`               GESTISPORT COOP             1'22"57  842,19
  2 LOM-012738 1960 FERRARI  CARLO                CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         1'28"89  782,32
  3 LOM-017201 1961 FACHIN  FABRIZIO              NC SEREGNO                  1'31"79  757,60
  4 LOM-006096 1960 RUDELLIN  OSVALDO             LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         1'32"18  754,39
  5 LOM-012879 1958 VALESSINA  OLIVIERO           CAN LECCO                   1'32"32  753,25
  6 LOM-003178 1959 MIANI  MICHELANGELO           NC STENDHAL                 1'32"62  750,81
  7 LOM-016883 1958 SCIBONA  GIOVANNI             FUTURA TIRANO               1'33"65  742,55
  8 LOM-053924 1960 IMPORZANI  OMAR               ICE CLUB COMO               1'40"27  693,53
  9 LOM-033673 1958 BRISOTTO  STEFANO             GEAS                        1'40"62  691,12
 10 LOM-064920 1960 PASTORE  MATTEO ROCCO         EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'43"48  672,01
 11 LOM-060177 1959 MILOTTA  GIUSEPPE             RN LEGNANO                  1'44"47  665,65

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55              Tempo Base   :  1'12"61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-006929 1955 BOTTARI  GIUSEPPE             MASTER MELZO N              1'37"15  747,40
  2 LOM-029876 1954 ATTISANI  WALTER              TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG         1'42"02  711,72

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60              Tempo Base   :  1'16"97
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005124 1949 BOZZOLO  GIOVANNI ANGELO      ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         1'37"26  791,38
  2 LOM-006301 1951 NICASTRO  ANTONIO             ASA  CINISELLO              1'40"10  768,93
  3 LOM-023075 1948 LIVIO  PIERCARLO              NORD PADANIA N              1'45"39  730,33
  4 LOM-006962 1951 NERI  UMBERTO                 MASTER MELZO N              1'45"90  726,82
  5 LOM-008486 1950 BALLARINI  ERUS               TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          1'57"13  657,13
    LOM-017207 1947 DELL`ORTO  GIOVANNI           EFFETTO PER LO SPOR        Squalif.    0,00

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 65              Tempo Base   :  1'20"27
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001366 1946 TUVERI  LUIGI EUGENIO         BERGAMO N                   1'39"63  805,68
  2 LOM-005944 1944 MONTENEGRO  FERNANDO          VIMERCATE N                 2'02"16  657,09
  3 LOM-017089 1942 VIGANO`  ENRICO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         2'04"06  647,03

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70              Tempo Base   :  1'24"93
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007028 1939 RICCARDI  GIUSEPPE            POL S.GIULIANO              1'52"34  756,01
  2 LOM-006090 1937 FARDELLO  ETTORE              ASA  CINISELLO              2'10"85  649,06

        100 rana  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 75              Tempo Base   :  1'33"18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002747 1932 VIGANO`  RODOLFO              LIBERTAS SNEF               1'59"52  779,62

Torna a inizio pagina

 

50 dorso

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25                
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002972 1988 GAIATTO  ELISA                ICE CLUB COMO               0'35"67  0,00
  2 LOM-017026 1990 MEONI  ENRICA                 VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'38"79  0,00
  3 FIN-047681 1989 BERNARDI  TEODORA             GIS SRL                     0'41"57  0,00

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25              Tempo Base   :  0'29"98
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002769 1983 CAZZANIGA  BIANCA MARIA       ICE CLUB COMO               0'35"15  852,92
  2 LOM-002330 1982 AMATI  CHIARA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'36"64  818,23
  3 LOM-003257 1985 COGO  MARTINA GAIA            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'37"90  791,03
  4 LOM-086827 1985 PARISI  CLAUDIA               RN LEGNANO                  0'38"59  776,89
  5 LOM-003338 1986 VALAGUSSA ELENA               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'42"99  697,37
  6 LOM-028859 1985 CASATI  GLORIA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'43"02  696,89
  7 LOM-003054 1983 TEDESCO  PAOLA                ICE CLUB COMO               0'44"60  672,20

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30              Tempo Base   :  0'29"61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-065691 1979 RAMUNNO  PAOLA RACHELE        GIS SRL                     0'36"36  814,36
  2 FIN-002231 1977 HOFFER  GRAZIA                NC STENDHAL                 0'40"33  734,19
  3 LOM-038544 1978 GILARDONI  LAURA              CAN LECCO                   0'42"83  691,34
  4 LOM-057922 1978 LUZZI  KATIA                  DDS                         0'47"09  628,80
  5 LOM-052260 1979 DE FELICE  ELENA              RN LEGNANO                  0'49"26  601,10
  6 LOM-052222 1977 DELL`ACQUA  GLORIA            NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'54"09  547,42

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35              Tempo Base   :  0'30"45
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 FIN-069453 1975 GORIA  ALESSANDRA             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'34"78  875,50
  2 LOM-062491 1972 RAVELLI  RAFFAELLA            RN LEGNANO                  0'38"69  787,03
  3 LOM-017180 1973 COLOMBO  MILENA               NC SEREGNO                  0'40"25  756,52
  4 CAM-006107 1972 ACUNTO  MANUELA               MALASPINA SC                0'44"56  683,35
  5 LOM-023461 1976 CORCELLA  CRISTINA            ASA  CINISELLO              0'45"15  674,42
  6 LOM-038235 1976 MUSAZZI  SAMANTHA             RN LEGNANO                  0'49"65  613,29
  7 LAZ-064138 1974 ALAIMO  MARIA VIRGINIA        GRUPPO PESCE                0'51"64  589,66
  8 LOM-011445 1975 ESPOSITO  MICHELA SERENA      CAN LECCO                   0'54"90  554,64

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40              Tempo Base   :  0'31"16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-023574 1967 RUBINI  MONICA GIOVANNA TERES CAN LECCO                   0'33"18  939,12
  2 FIN-016575 1968 NAVA  CINZIA                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'43"18  721,63
  3 LOM-045154 1969 AMICONE  ROSMARIE             NC STENDHAL                 0'44"76  696,16
  4 LOM-004502 1967 PIRAS  FIAMMETTA              ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'46"61  668,53
  5 LOM-002699 1969 BRUTTOMESSO  ANNARITA         EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'47"08  661,85
  6 LOM-026768 1971 AGRATI  MARIA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'48"44  643,27
  7 LOM-086615 1967 CAPRANI  SILVIA PAOLA         NC SEREGNO                  0'49"79  625,83

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45              Tempo Base   :  0'32"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-012375 1965 ALBIZZATI  SILVIA             MOZZATE SPORT SSD           0'36"38  886,20
  2 LOM-011439 1964 GUGLIOTTA  ROBERTA            G.S.L.                      0'39"00  826,67
  3 LOM-007799 1962 LAVORE  GABRIELLA             LIBERTAS SNEF               0'40"57  794,68
  4 LOM-043731 1963 QUIJANO  ALICIA MARIA         EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'43"65  738,60
  5 LOM-006097 1966 SEREGNI  ROBERTA              LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'46"39  694,98
  6 LOM-042334 1963 TORTORA  ALESSANDRA           RN LEGNANO                  0'48"62  663,10
  7 LOM-011448 1966 GHEZZI  MARIA RITA            LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          0'54"70  589,40
  8 LOM-003278 1962 GIOVENZANA  MARISA            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'56"38  571,83
  9 LOM-060240 1963 VASSENA  ENRICA ERNESTA       NC STENDHAL                 0'56"92  566,41
 10 LOM-072394 1963 TESTOLIN  ANNA                NC STENDHAL                 0'58"59  550,26

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50              Tempo Base   :  0'33"40
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-065225 1959 FLORIS  CRISTINA              LA WELLNESS                 0'51"29  651,20
  2 LOM-030801 1960 ARMANASCO  JANICE ANNE        FUTURA TIRANO               0'56"53  590,84
  3 LOM-023332 1958 DE LUCIA  GIOVANNA            ASA  CINISELLO              1'09"66  479,47
    LOM-073933 1960 DANTONE  ROSANNA              LA WELLNESS                Squalif.    0,00

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55              Tempo Base   :  0'35"62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008892 1955 CAVANNA  NICOLETTA            DDS                         0'58"99  603,83
  2 LOM-010339 1952 LUCCHETTI  OLIVIA             BERGAMO N                   1'02"88  566,48
  3 LOM-005035 1952 RIELLO  LINUCCIA              NORD PADANIA N              1'03"90  557,43
  4 LOM-006936 1956 CAPUTO  LUCIA                 LAMBRO NUOTO                1'03"95  557,00
  5 LOM-071313 1955 SALA   ANNA MARIA             NC SEREGNO                  1'04"09  555,78
  6 LOM-016879 1953 BORMOLINI  ANNA MARIA         FUTURA TIRANO               1'05"63  542,74

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60              Tempo Base   :  0'36"88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-055188 1949 VILLA  LUIGIA                 MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'01"41  600,55
  2 LOM-081496 1950 SENSOLO  GABRIELLA            MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'06"77  552,34

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 65              Tempo Base   :  0'39"33
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004993 1944 LORENZI  GRAZIELLA            CARONNO P N                 1'03"54  618,98

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 70              Tempo Base   :  0'41"93
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002713 1940 GUZZONATO  LUCIA              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'09"09  606,89
  2 LOM-003241 1941 BRAMBILLA  IDA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'12"03  582,12
  3 LOM-003249 1941 CAMPA  LILIANA                LIBERTAS SNEF               1'19"29  528,82

        50 dorso  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 75              Tempo Base   :  0'46"23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003323 1934 SALA  ADONELLA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'32"54  499,57

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25                
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008766 1987 BORRONI  GIACOMO              RN LEGNANO                  0'28"46  0,00
  2 LOM-013400 1988 ZUCCHI  ALESSANDRO            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'31"30  0,00
  3 FIN-032685 1988 MENNA  LUCA DOMENICO          DDS                         0'34"42  0,00
  4 LOM-003235 1987 BOMBIERO  ALESSANDRO          EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'35"74  0,00
  5 LOM-081215 1990 HOT  SENAD                    EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'40"50  0,00

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25              Tempo Base   :  0'25"55
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004784 1985 BERETTA  ALBERTO GIUSEPPE     NUOTATORI MILANESI          0'28"65  891,80
  2 LOM-002806 1985 MAURI  ANDREA                 ICE CLUB COMO               0'31"47  811,88
  3 LOM-083054 1982 PALUMBERI  FRANCESCO          LIB MERATE DUE              0'33"42  764,51
  4 LOM-083087 1982 VADACCA  SALVATORE            LA WELLNESS                 0'37"40  683,16
  5 LOM-065221 1983 GEMMA  MASSIMILIANO           LA WELLNESS                 0'37"75  676,82
  6 LOM-003331 1986 SPINELLI  MARCO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"01  672,19
  7 LOM-084646 1982 MALTAGLIATI  EMANUELE         RN LEGNANO                  0'38"13  670,08

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30              Tempo Base   :  0'25"83
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-017332 1978 MENGOTTO  MARCO               RN LEGNANO                  0'31"90  809,72
  2 LOM-037318 1977 PANZERI  GIUSEPPE             NC STENDHAL                 0'33"66  767,38
  3 PIE-002594 1981 MONTECUCCO  DAVIDE ETTORE     AQUARIUM SSD ARL            0'34"61  746,32
  4 LOM-072902 1980 MILANESI  MARCO               RN LEGNANO                  0'35"15  734,85
  5 LOM-034587 1978 GALLI  FAUSTO                 VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'35"87  720,10
  6 LOM-082925 1979 GIOVACCHINI  ANDREA           DDS                         0'36"09  715,71
  7 PIE-009819 1981 GALLI  PAOLO                  VIMERCATE N                 0'36"13  714,92
  8 LOM-072457 1979 LUSTRISSIMI  MARCO            RN LEGNANO                  0'37"33  691,94
  9 LOM-028868 1977 PRATAVIERA  FABIO             PRATOGRANDE SPORT           0'39"12  660,28
 10 LOM-028422 1981 CORTI  VALERIO                NC STENDHAL                 0'39"16  659,60
 11 LOM-084369 1981 ENNA  ALESSANDRO              FUTURA TIRANO               0'40"81  632,93
 12 LOM-030887 1979 CAPODIFERRO  JOEY             G.S.L.                      0'43"16  598,47
 13 LOM-083158 1981 MAFFEZZINI  MARIO             DDS                         0'44"26  583,60
 14 LOM-072389 1978 RACCIOPPO  ALESSANDRO         NC STENDHAL                 0'45"05  573,36
 15 LOM-081468 1979 LOCATELLO  ALEX               CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         0'56"98  453,32

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35              Tempo Base   :  0'26"79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-029661 1974 GERLA  MAURIZIO               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           0'33"61  797,08
  2 LOM-016709 1976 HERRERA  MARIO LUIS           LA WELLNESS                 0'33"99  788,17
  3 LOM-008305 1975 MASSONI  MALCO                RN SARONNO                  0'35"38  757,21
  4 LOM-060446 1974 TREVISAN  NICOLA              RN LEGNANO                  0'35"54  753,80
  5 LOM-052837 1972 ZARDONI  PIETRO               LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'36"07  742,72
  6 LOM-030174 1976 NEGRI  GIANFRANCO             ASA  CINISELLO              0'36"72  729,58
  7 LOM-031333 1976 SORMANI  CLAUDIO              RN LEGNANO                  0'36"74  729,18
  8 LOM-014663 1973 MONTENEGRO  GIANLUCA          ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'36"87  726,61
  9 LOM-006858 1975 CORNO  ALBERTO ADRIANO        VIMERCATE N                 0'37"19  720,35
 10 LAZ-045959 1976 RUSCONI  FABIO                GRUPPO PESCE                0'37"42  715,93
 11 LOM-072363 1974 TIRONI  ANDREA                RN LEGNANO                  0'37"58  712,88
 12 LOM-071222 1974 SAVOINI  ALESSIO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"83  689,93
 13 LOM-011443 1974 CURTO  WALTER                 CAN LECCO                   0'39"06  685,87
 14 LOM-031179 1976 MAINO  STEFANO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'39"93  670,92
 15 LOM-087489 1974 NEGRI  MARCELLO               VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'40"52  661,15
 16 LOM-013346 1975 DEL GIUDICE  IVAN             CARONNO P N                 0'41"73  641,98
 17 LOM-037563 1973 TRENTO  MASSIMILIANO          GIS SRL                     0'42"89  624,62
 18 LOM-044508 1973 ZERBETTO  GIANLUCA            RN LEGNANO                  0'43"03  622,59
 19 LOM-045390 1976 VALSECCHI  CORRADO ALESSANDRO NC STENDHAL                 0'43"15  620,86
 20 LOM-011461 1976 PANZERI  LUIGI                CAN LECCO                   0'45"81  584,81
 21 LOM-072499 1975 DONINI  LUCA                  DDS                         0'49"11  545,51
 22 LOM-053263 1976 MASANTI  ANDREA               DDS                         0'49"56  540,56
 23 LOM-030938 1976 FRANZOSO  FRANZ               VIRIBUS UNITIS              0'54"11  495,10
 24 LOM-012656 1973 SPINA  ANTONIO                ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         0'54"12  495,01
    LOM-088150 1972 AMENDOLA FEDERICO             DDS                        Squalif.    0,00

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40              Tempo Base   :  0'27"14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005556 1969 MANDELLI  DAVIDE              GEAS                        0'31"18  870,43
  2 LOM-008285 1970 BUZZETTI  DANIELE             RN SARONNO                  0'31"81  853,19
  3 LOM-060080 1970 SILOT  SERGIO                 NC SEREGNO                  0'32"86  825,93
  4 LOM-055228 1971 STOPPANI  MAURO               DDS                         0'33"94  799,65
  5 LOM-006337 1968 VIVANTI  MASSIMO              ASA  CINISELLO              0'35"80  758,10
  6 EMI-016537 1970 STAVOLA  FABRIZIO             ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'37"00  733,51
  7 LOM-076560 1968 DRESSENO  FABIO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'38"04  713,46
  8 LOM-012730 1970 PAPETTI  GABRIELE             ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'38"79  699,66
  9 LOM-011464 1968 POZZOLI  FRANCO               CAN LECCO                   0'41"94  647,11
 10 LOM-027829 1967 RADRIZZANI  ROBERTO           RN LEGNANO                  0'41"96  646,81
 11 LOM-025434 1971 OMATI  NICOLA                 NC STENDHAL                 0'42"19  643,28
 12 LOM-037998 1968 GALLI  ALFREDO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'43"02  630,87
 13 LOM-084792 1969 COLOMBANI  ANTONIO            LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'43"45  624,63
 14 LOM-057937 1970 CARLIZZI  GIAN LUCA           ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         0'45"41  597,67
 15 LOM-023497 1968 ORCIUOLI  DOMENICO            GEAS                        0'55"01  493,36
 16 LOM-053079 1967 CECCHETTI  ALESSANDRO         CREDARO CS B                0'57"99  468,01

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45              Tempo Base   :  0'27"79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-017076 1966 MAURI  SERGIO                 ICE CLUB COMO               0'31"59  879,71
  2 LOM-033690 1965 BERTATTI  STEFANO             ASA  CINISELLO              0'31"98  868,98
  3 LOM-073629 1963 GALIMBERTI  FAUSTO FRANCO     G.S.L.                      0'34"09  815,20
  4 LOM-074724 1965 BASSO  ENRICO                 GEAS                        0'34"81  798,33
  5 LAZ-000253 1965 CANTINA  MAURO                VIMERCATE N                 0'35"92  773,66
  6 LOM-031313 1963 RUSCONI  MAURIZIO             CREDARO CS B                0'38"16  728,25
  7 LOM-039322 1966 SALERNO  GIOVANNI             RN LEGNANO                  0'38"33  725,02
  8 LOM-004762 1964 RESTELLI  MARCO               RN LEGNANO                  0'38"57  720,51
  9 LOM-005538 1966 GUGLIELMI  FRANCO             CORSICO NUOTO MASTE         0'38"74  717,35
 10 LOM-011462 1964 PONZIANI  CARLO               CAN LECCO                   0'38"84  715,50
 11 LOM-038632 1963 PREATONI  MARCO               CARONNO P N                 0'42"72  650,51
 12 LOM-000534 1963 RUSCONI  ALFONSO              LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          0'43"90  633,03
 13 LOM-074088 1963 MAZZUCCATO  ANGELO            LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'44"40  625,90
 14 LOM-002700 1965 CAIMI  PAOLO                  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'44"83  619,90
 15 LOM-003315 1964 RIPAMONTI  AURELIO            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'44"93  618,52
 16 LOM-002735 1963 RIGO  MAURO                   LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          0'45"30  613,47
 17 LOM-013189 1963 BELLOTTO  UMBERTO             LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'45"76  607,30
 18 LOM-006935 1962 CAPUTO  FRANCESCO             LAMBRO NUOTO                0'46"50  597,63
 19 LOM-010951 1964 BUSSOLIN  GIAMPAOLO           G.S.L.                      0'52"24  531,97
 20 LOM-081212 1963 ZANGIROLAMI  PAOLO            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'52"95  524,83
    LOM-005967 1965 RAVASI  MARIO                 VIMERCATE N                Squalif.    0,00

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50              Tempo Base   :  0'29"12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-011436 1958 CILIO  MASSIMO                CAN LECCO                   0'36"54  796,93
  2 LOM-046284 1961 VERONELLI  GIUSEPPE           RN LEGNANO                  0'41"80  696,65
  3 LOM-006096 1960 RUDELLIN  OSVALDO             LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST         0'43"02  676,89
  4 LOM-033673 1958 BRISOTTO  STEFANO             GEAS                        0'43"83  664,39
  5 LOM-064920 1960 PASTORE  MATTEO ROCCO         EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'50"25  579,50

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55              Tempo Base   :  0'30"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-052555 1954 GATTI  ROBERTO                LA WELLNESS                 0'38"53  784,84

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60              Tempo Base   :  0'32"04
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-006248 1951 ANTONINI  DOMENICO            ASA  CINISELLO              0'46"50  689,03

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 65              Tempo Base   :  0'33"50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-006259 1942 BOVE  GIUSEPPE                ASA  CINISELLO              0'41"02  816,67
  2 LOM-005922 1946 GIANNELLI  ALESSANDRO         VIMERCATE N                 0'48"40  692,15
  3 LOM-007769 1942 DELL`ORTO  MAURIZIO ALBERTO   CREDARO CS B                0'50"93  657,77
  4 LOM-002731 1944 PIROVANO  ERNESTO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'53"50  626,17
  5 LOM-017089 1942 VIGANO`  ENRICO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'54"69  612,54
  6 LOM-002615 1946 RUSCONI  GIACOMO              CAN LECCO                   0'55"64  602,08
  7 LOM-073935 1944 VILLANOVA  GIAMPIETRO         LA WELLNESS                 0'56"36  594,39

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70              Tempo Base   :  0'36"45
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007028 1939 RICCARDI  GIUSEPPE            POL S.GIULIANO              0'55"66  654,87
  2 LOM-003230 1938 BANDINI  GIULIANO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         0'57"85  630,08
  3 LOM-006090 1937 FARDELLO  ETTORE              ASA  CINISELLO              0'58"36  624,57
  4 LOM-081320 1940 BARCHIESI  GILBERTO           LIBERTAS SNEF               1'16"38  477,22
    LOM-045180 1941 SILVAGNI  GIORGIO             EFFETTO PER LO SPOR        Squalif.    0,00

        50 dorso  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 75              Tempo Base   :  0'37"98
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005567 1934 MENONCIN  GIOVANNI            GEAS                        1'12"92  520,84
  2 LOM-071322 1935 KINDL  SANDRO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'27"97  431,74

Torna a inizio pagina

 

200 farfalla

        200 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25          Tempo Base   :  2'21"67
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-032539 1982 MERONI  SERENA                LIB MERATE DUE              3'04"30  768,69

        200 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35          Tempo Base   :  2'24"81
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-060237 1974 CASARTELLI  ISABELLA          NC STENDHAL                 3'57"48  609,78

        200 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40          Tempo Base   :  2'26"50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003185 1971 OGGIONI  BARBARA              VIMERCATE N                 4'11"91  581,56

        200 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45          Tempo Base   :  2'31"71
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-011427 1965 AIROLDI  MONICA               CAN LECCO                   3'42"04  683,26
  2 LOM-004560 1965 BORELLA  LILIANA              SPORTING CLUB CATAN         3'45"23  673,58
  3 LOM-045376 1963 AMERI  ELIANA                 RN LEGNANO                  4'17"34  589,53
  4 LOM-060747 1962 PARISI  CATERINA              RN LEGNANO                  4'22"38  578,21
  5 LOM-071224 1962 BALAN  CLAUDIA                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         4'26"44  569,40

        200 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55          Tempo Base   :  2'55"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004936 1955 BRUSCHI  PATRIZIA             CARONNO P N                 4'58"81  586,46

        200 farfalla  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60          Tempo Base   :  3'17"34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004946 1947 CECCHETTO  LUISA              CARONNO P N                 4'56"75  665,00

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25          Tempo Base   :  2'02"67
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005748 1984 SILIPIGNI  CLAUDIO            CARONNO P N                 2'48"55  727,80
  2 LOM-046283 1982 VENTURINI  MARCO              ISPRA SWIM PLANET           3'14"32  631,28
  3 LOM-073772 1986 MARLETTA  MIRKO               POL COMUNALE RICCIO         3'56"55  518,58
  4 LOM-062618 1986 VATINNO  ALESSIO              SPM SPORT - PAULLO          3'58"76  513,78

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30          Tempo Base   :  2'04"09
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-065690 1981 LUCOTTI  ANDREA               ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         3'41"63  559,90

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35          Tempo Base   :  2'06"57
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005196 1973 FRASCHINI  CRISTIANO          GESTISPORT COOP             2'23"79  880,24
  2 TOS-002285 1972 VALERIANI  LUCA               CENTRO NUOTO BASTIA         2'27"21  859,79
  3 PIE-003653 1975 SCARAMEL  LUCA EMANUELE       AQUARIUM SSD ARL            2'28"94  849,81
  4 LOM-006956 1975 LAMANNA  THOMAS               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           2'38"55  798,30
  5 LOM-047270 1976 BRIOSCHI  DANILO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         3'09"36  668,41
  6 LOM-017205 1973 PIAZZA  ENRICO                NC SEREGNO                  3'31"75  597,73
  7 LOM-060533 1976 MONTESANTI  GIUSEPPE          VIMERCATE N                 3'39"22  577,37
  8 LOM-071222 1974 SAVOINI  ALESSIO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         3'53"86  541,22
  9 LOM-030103 1973 RUBIS  ANTONIO GIOVANNI       NC SEREGNO                  3'57"67  532,55
 10 LOM-003255 1975 CESANA  RICCARDO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         4'01"33  524,47

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40          Tempo Base   :  2'09"43
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005542 1971 INNOCENTI  ALESSANDRO         GEAS                        2'33"61  842,59
  2 LOM-023867 1969 VERI  FERRUCCIO               MASTER MELZO N              3'01"55  712,92
  3 LOM-016964 1971 RAVASIO  MASSIMO              PRATOGRANDE SPORT           3'13"56  668,68
  4 LOM-027321 1969 MICHELETTI  MASSIMO           NC SEREGNO                  3'37"00  596,45
  5 LOM-051799 1969 RANA  GIUSEPPE                NC SEREGNO                  4'00"97  537,12

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45          Tempo Base   :  2'13"04
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-051659 1965 CAPPELLETTI  MAURO            ICE CLUB COMO               2'13"53  996,33
  2 VEN-006384 1964 BUCCI  RICCARDO               RIVIERA NUOTO VENET         2'36"17  851,89
  3 LAZ-000253 1965 CANTINA  MAURO                VIMERCATE N                 2'52"63  770,67
  4 LOM-045354 1964 ALLOCCHIO  LUCA AUGUSTO       DDS                         3'29"15  636,10
  5 LOM-060209 1965 SALVI  ALBERTO                DDS                         3'34"12  621,33
  6 LOM-032643 1963 SCIROCCO  MAURO               NC SEREGNO                  3'49"55  579,57
  7 LOM-045474 1964 FORMENTI  RENATO              LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          3'56"06  563,59
  8 LOM-034200 1965 RAVAGLI  FERRUCCIO GIOVANNI   BERGAMO N                   3'56"96  561,44
  9 LOM-060995 1966 TRENTIN  ERMES                VIMERCATE N                 3'58"88  556,93

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50          Tempo Base   :  2'19"49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003193 1960 PIETROPAOLO  DOMENICO         LIB MERATE DUE              3'20"83  694,57
  2 LOM-017201 1961 FACHIN  FABRIZIO              NC SEREGNO                  3'24"76  681,24
  3 LOM-005686 1960 CACUCCI  MAURIZIO             RN LEGNANO                  3'44"70  620,78
  4 LOM-002733 1960 PULICI  PATRIZIO              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         3'52"63  599,62

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55          Tempo Base   :  2'27"19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001023 1953 CHIAROLINI  DANIELE           BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           2'57"09  831,16
  2 LOM-002694 1955 ARCIULI  VITO                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         3'02"28  807,49
  3 LOM-002527 1953 MARIANI  GAETANO              LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          3'48"39  644,47

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60          Tempo Base   :  2'39"99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-006962 1951 NERI  UMBERTO                 MASTER MELZO N              3'48"54  700,05
  2 LOM-003179 1947 MOGGIA  ANGELO                LIB MERATE DUE              4'16"26  624,33

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70          Tempo Base   :  3'15"16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005067 1940 VERGA  GIANNI LUIGI           NORD PADANIA N              3'45"78  864,38

        200 farfalla  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 75          Tempo Base   :  3'36"44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005567 1934 MENONCIN  GIOVANNI            GEAS                        8'44"74  412,47

Torna a inizio pagina

 

100 stile libero

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-009305 1990 CASTRONOVO  ARIANNA           SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         1'06"24  0,00
  2 LOM-004791 1990 BOZZATO  LAURA                RN LEGNANO                  1'06"45  0,00
  3 LOM-017026 1990 MEONI  ENRICA                 VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'12"37  0,00
  4 LOM-083563 1987 MAGISTRONI  LAURA             CARONNO P N                 1'25"06  0,00

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25      Tempo Base   :  0'57"29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001484 1983 CEREDA  ELENA                 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         1'02"30  919,58
  2 LOM-021988 1982 MATTARUCCHI  ELISA            TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          1'09"01  830,17
  3 LOM-028605 1985 VOLONTIERI  LAURA             RN LEGNANO                  1'10"40  813,78
  4 LOM-052221 1982 PANDOLFI  VALERIA             NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'19"07  724,55
  5 LOM-003054 1983 TEDESCO  PAOLA                ICE CLUB COMO               1'19"97  716,39
  6 LOM-016283 1986 SALA  IRENE                   VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'20"59  710,88
  7 LOM-073558 1986 PIANO  FEDERICA               NC STENDHAL                 1'23"61  685,21
  8 LOM-061803 1982 BANFI  CHIARA                 BUSTO NUOTO AS              1'26"09  665,47
  9 LOM-073404 1984 SMANIOTTO  STEFANIA           SOGISPORT SRL               1'31"18  628,32
 10 LOM-083566 1983 MARCHESOTTI  CECILIA          CARONNO P N                 1'37"43  588,01

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30      Tempo Base   :  0'57"02
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-009664 1977 BINDA  ELENA                  VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'07"80  841,00
  2 LOM-065691 1979 RAMUNNO  PAOLA RACHELE        GIS SRL                     1'10"19  812,37
  3 LOM-039404 1980 SAIBENE  ELENA                MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'12"17  790,08
  4 LOM-046235 1979 FINAZZI  FEDERICA             BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           1'14"61  764,24
  5 LOM-033990 1979 VERONESE  ANNA                VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'18"45  726,83
  6 LOM-052260 1979 DE FELICE  ELENA              RN LEGNANO                  1'22"66  689,81

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35      Tempo Base   :  0'58"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-030800 1975 TAMPALINI  ALESSIA            FUTURA TIRANO               1'07"02  871,53
  2 LOM-033671 1975 AGUS  VIVIANA                 GEAS                        1'19"49  734,81
  3 LOM-072392 1973 TENTORIO  PAOLA               NC STENDHAL                 1'20"84  722,54
  4 LOM-011445 1975 ESPOSITO  MICHELA SERENA      CAN LECCO                   1'23"89  696,27
  5 LAZ-064138 1974 ALAIMO  MARIA VIRGINIA        GRUPPO PESCE                1'35"21  613,49

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40      Tempo Base   :  0'59"40
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-016965 1971 VERGANI  VALERIA              PRATOGRANDE SPORT           1'01"95  958,84
  2 LOM-084046 1968 MILANI  SIMONA                PRATOGRANDE SPORT           1'11"15  834,86
  3 FIN-034467 1969 SANTINI  NADIA                ICE CLUB COMO               1'11"30  833,10
  4 PIE-024133 1969 ARNALDI  ALESSANDRA           C.S.R. SRL                  1'19"75  744,83
  5 LOM-004502 1967 PIRAS  FIAMMETTA              ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         1'30"89  653,54
  6 LIG-016473 1971 FIERILE  MONICA               CILO SRL SSD                1'32"40  642,86
  7 LOM-087803 1968 AOYAMA  TOMOKO                MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'34"36  629,50

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45      Tempo Base   :  1'01"04
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-065595 1965 SILVA  CARLA                  NC STENDHAL                 1'12"29  844,38
  2 LOM-014965 1963 STRAMAZZO  CATERINA           RN SARONNO                  1'12"46  842,40
  3 LOM-047783 1965 YAMAMOTO  YUMIKO              BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           1'16"33  799,69
  4 LOM-007694 1963 SCOGNAMIGLIO  RAFFAELLA       CREDARO CS B                1'16"54  797,49
  5 LOM-052554 1964 MONTALTO  ELENA TERESA MARIA  LA WELLNESS                 1'17"53  787,31
  6 LOM-017816 1963 PENATI  ELENA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'26"20  708,12
  7 LOM-023429 1963 BUSNELLI  ROSA GABRIELLA      MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'31"14  669,74
  8 LOM-084397 1962 PAMELA  SARSINI NOVAK         SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         1'37"76  624,39
  9 LOM-060240 1963 VASSENA  ENRICA ERNESTA       NC STENDHAL                 1'39"36  614,33
 10 LOM-039104 1962 ZIZZI  MARIA ROSA             CREDARO CS B                1'50"97  550,06
 11 LOM-072394 1963 TESTOLIN  ANNA                NC STENDHAL                 1'52"15  544,27

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50      Tempo Base   :  1'03"28
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-079524 1959 MARTIN  CESIRA PIERA          RN LEGNANO                  1'19"37  797,28
  2 LOM-005721 1957 MADDONINI  DANILA             ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'30"60  698,45

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55      Tempo Base   :  1'06"11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-074188 1956 CAZZANIGA  LINA               FUTURA TIRANO               1'34"18  701,95
  2 LOM-008892 1955 CAVANNA  NICOLETTA            DDS                         1'40"46  658,07
  3 LOM-010339 1952 LUCCHETTI  OLIVIA             BERGAMO N                   1'55"30  573,37

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60      Tempo Base   :  1'10"61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-000193 1951 CANGELLI  CLAUDIA             BERGAMO N                   1'25"13  829,44
  2 LOM-005954 1947 ORIANI  MARIA ANGELA          VIMERCATE N                 1'44"33  676,79
  3 LOM-007810 1951 MOSCATELLI  LUCIANA MIRELLA   FUTURA TIRANO               1'58"69  594,91
  4 LOM-001065 1948 DERETTI  MARIAGRAZIA          BERGAMO N                   2'43"45  432,00

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 65      Tempo Base   :  1'15"86
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007822 1945 PULLICI  MILENA               CREDARO CS B                1'39"05  765,88
  2 LOM-001360 1945 TIRONI  MARIA ENRICA          BERGAMO N                   1'47"82  703,58

        100 stile libero  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 70      Tempo Base   :  1'21"44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002713 1940 GUZZONATO  LUCIA              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         2'12"90  612,79
  2 LOM-055189 1938 ZAFFARONI  TERESA             MOZZATE SPORT SSD           2'26"22  556,97

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-015292 1991 GIRARDI  WALTER               MOZZATE SPORT SSD           0'58"17  0,00
  2 LOM-062149 1988 RESTELLI  ENRICO              MOZZATE SPORT SSD           0'59"81  0,00
  3 LOM-013400 1988 ZUCCHI  ALESSANDRO            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         1'00"28  0,00
  4 LOM-005734 1987 OTTOBONI  MATTEO              RN LEGNANO                  1'01"80  0,00
  5 LOM-075180 1987 CROCI  LUCA                   CARONNO P N                 1'02"81  0,00
  6 LOM-073794 1988 BRAMBILLA  DARIO              GESTISPORT COOP             1'05"48  0,00
  7 LOM-081215 1990 HOT  SENAD                    EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'08"67  0,00

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25      Tempo Base   :  0'50"01
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-004602 1982 DRAGO  STEFANO                CORSICO NUOTO MASTE         0'55"71  897,68
  2 SAR-001189 1982 LAI  GIAN MICHELE             LA WELLNESS                 0'58"71  851,81
  3 LOM-005476 1984 BOSISIO  DANIELE              GIS SRL                     0'59"77  836,71
  4 LOM-004792 1986 BOZZATO  MARCO                RN LEGNANO                  0'59"88  835,17
  5 FIN-016571 1986 CONSONNI  DIEGO               LIB MERATE DUE              1'00"14  831,56
  6 LOM-008896 1982 GNECCHI  JEREMY               FUTURA TIRANO               1'02"09  805,44
  7 FIN-048044 1983 SALOMONI  PAOLO               CAN LECCO                   1'02"35  802,09
  8 LOM-083250 1982 MORGANTI  DARIO               NC STENDHAL                 1'02"74  797,10
  9 LOM-073931 1983 BENELLI  FRANCESCO            LA WELLNESS                 1'03"58  786,57
 10 LOM-114979 1984 LEVATI  MARCO                 FUTURA TIRANO               1'04"28  778,00
 11 LOM-065221 1983 GEMMA  MASSIMILIANO           LA WELLNESS                 1'07"07  745,64
 12 LOM-044792 1985 NAVARRO DIAGO  JOHANY         PIANETA ACQUA               1'07"10  745,31
 13 LOM-052487 1982 PESSANI  DANIELE DANTE        GESTISPORT COOP             1'07"30  743,09
 14 LOM-062923 1983 SAPONARI  NICOLA              SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         1'07"44  741,55
 15 LOM-008559 1984 GARDINALE  ANDREA UGO         RN LEGNANO                  1'07"59  739,90
 16 LOM-053096 1982 OMATI  LUCA                   FUTURA TIRANO               1'07"79  737,72
 17 LOM-084317 1983 D`AMELIO  CARMINE             NUOTATORI MILANESI          1'07"96  735,87
 18 LOM-071995 1984 CRISTIANO  RAFFAELE           VIMERCATE N                 1'08"98  724,99
 19 LOM-046573 1984 BRUNO  ROBERTO                GIS SRL                     1'09"94  715,04
 20 LOM-042577 1984 SCIEGHI  ALESSANDRO           DDS                         1'10"32  711,18
 21 LOM-074181 1984 PARGHI  SIMONE                FUTURA TIRANO               1'11"66  697,88
 22 LOM-046283 1982 VENTURINI  MARCO              ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'11"94  695,16
 23 LOM-083152 1984 RUMI  LUCA                    SOGISPORT SRL               1'13"83  677,37
 24 LOM-080928 1986 BRAMBILLA  TOMMASO            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'14"67  669,75
 25 LOM-081208 1985 SERAFINI  FEDERICO            EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'18"02  640,99
 26 LOM-072385 1983 ALDEGHI  EMANUELE             NC STENDHAL                 1'22"54  605,89

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30      Tempo Base   :  0'50"34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007227 1981 COLOMBO  MARCO                CARONNO P N                 0'55"50  907,03
  2 LOM-009020 1978 BRAMATI  MARCO                GESTISPORT COOP             0'59"59  844,77
  3 LOM-014692 1978 SERRI  ALBERTO                BUSTO NUOTO AS              1'01"08  824,17
  4 PIE-024989 1981 LIVERANI  MICHELE             C.S.R. SRL                  1'01"41  819,74
  5 LOM-037318 1977 PANZERI  GIUSEPPE             NC STENDHAL                 1'01"54  818,00
  6 LOM-037269 1981 MARABELLI  MARCO              PIANETA ACQUA               1'02"10  810,63
  7 SIC-007211 1980 SOTTILE  DOMENICO             ICE CLUB COMO               1'02"37  807,12
  8 LOM-073335 1977 SCRAMUZZA  PIETRO             NC SEREGNO                  1'03"02  798,79
  9 LOM-065755 1980 INVERNIZZI  LUCA              RN LEGNANO                  1'05"03  774,10
 10 LOM-053425 1980 GOBBIN  FABIO ROMEO           PRATOGRANDE SPORT           1'05"67  766,56
 11 LOM-045072 1979 CREPALDI  DAVIDE              RN LEGNANO                  1'06"51  756,88
 12 LOM-052648 1977 GHIANI  ALESSIO               NC STENDHAL                 1'06"90  752,47
 13 LOM-086658 1981 D`ALOIA  CLAUDIO              AQVASPORT LARIO SSD         1'07"66  744,01
 14 LOM-044551 1978 DEBENEDITTIS  CHRISTIAN       VIMERCATE N                 1'08"71  732,64
 15 LOM-018711 1977 SCOTTON  SIMONE               BUSTO NUOTO AS              1'09"29  726,51
 16 LOM-028228 1981 ANGHILERI  PAOLO              NC STENDHAL                 1'09"56  723,69
 17 LOM-035473 1978 ROSCIONI  GERMANO             PIACENZA NC                 1'10"37  715,36
 18 LOM-069956 1980 CAZZANIGA  PAOLO              VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'11"01  708,91
 19 LOM-034081 1977 SAMBATI  DIEGO                GESTISPORT COOP             1'11"07  708,32
 20 LOM-085201 1980 COLOMBO  MAURIZIO             NC STENDHAL                 1'12"46  694,73
 21 LOM-083158 1981 MAFFEZZINI  MARIO             DDS                         1'13"47  685,18
 22 LOM-083829 1979 NASTI  MASSIMLIANO            FUTURA TIRANO               1'14"07  679,63
 23 FIN-052937 1980 COLOMBO  ROBERTO              NC SEREGNO                  1'16"39  658,99
 24 LOM-052488 1980 SPINI  FABRIZIO               GESTISPORT COOP             1'17"26  651,57
 25 LOM-083139 1977 CIANNI  SIMONE                SOGISPORT SRL               1'27"51  575,25
 26 LOM-037385 1981 LONGONI  LUCA                 NC SEREGNO                  1'27"79  573,41
 27 LOM-084077 1977 BESTATTI  YURY                VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'35"28  528,34

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35      Tempo Base   :  0'51"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008659 1973 STELL  DAVIDE                 BUSTO NUOTO AS              0'55"10  929,95
  2 LOM-003305 1975 MORGANTI  DANIELE             NC STENDHAL                 0'56"49  907,06
  3 LOM-044790 1976 CODEGHINI  FERDINANDO         PIANETA ACQUA               0'58"20  880,41
  4 LOM-002602 1976 RIVA  FRANCESCO               CAN LECCO                   0'59"79  857,00
  5 LOM-011455 1974 LOLLINI  ALESSANDRO           CAN LECCO                   1'00"38  848,63
  6 LOM-074189 1975 CAVALLI  ANDREA               FUTURA TIRANO               1'00"52  846,66
  7 LOM-005196 1973 FRASCHINI  CRISTIANO          GESTISPORT COOP             1'00"84  842,21
  8 PIE-017370 1972 DROCCO  MICHELE               C.S.R. SRL                  1'00"85  842,07
  9 LOM-038499 1974 CORTI  GUIDO                  CAN LECCO                   1'01"93  827,39
 10 LOM-046405 1974 PESCINI  DARIO                ICE CLUB COMO               1'02"96  813,85
 11 LOM-008305 1975 MASSONI  MALCO                RN SARONNO                  1'03"20  810,76
 12 LOM-051691 1974 MACECCHINI  GIORGIO           AQVASPORT LARIO SSD         1'04"19  798,26
 13 LOM-030864 1974 MICHELI  NICOLA               VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'04"69  792,09
 14 LOM-034775 1974 BARBUGIAN  DAMIANO            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         1'05"47  782,65
 15 LOM-027749 1976 CONTI  CLAUDIO                TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG         1'05"62  780,86
 16 LOM-046336 1973 FURLANETTO  ALESSANDRO        EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'06"86  766,38
 17 LOM-030174 1976 NEGRI  GIANFRANCO             ASA  CINISELLO              1'07"16  762,95
 18 LOM-061861 1974 BUTTI  MATTEO                 VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'08"25  750,77
 19 LOM-055227 1976 BOSSI  TOMMASO                SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         1'08"28  750,44
 20 LOM-035390 1972 NAZZARI  DAVIDE               DDS                         1'08"48  748,25
 21 LOM-033332 1974 PIPPO  FABRIZIO               AQVASPORT LARIO SSD         1'08"87  744,01
 22 PIE-017634 1976 MOLINO  GIUSEPPE              C.S.R. SRL                  1'09"24  740,03
 23 LOM-013346 1975 DEL GIUDICE  IVAN             CARONNO P N                 1'09"75  734,62
 24 LOM-039971 1976 ANTONIOLI  ROGER              RN LEGNANO                  1'09"83  733,78
 25 LOM-083680 1976 GRISONI  ALESSANDRO           WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         1'09"88  733,26
 26 LOM-062916 1976 ERBA  PIETRO                  SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         1'10"45  727,32
 27 LOM-052103 1973 FERRARA  GAETANO              GIS SRL                     1'11"27  718,96
 28 LOM-017384 1976 FORASASSI  MARCO              LIB MERATE DUE              1'11"84  713,25
 29 LOM-080929 1972 TENTORI  MARCO                EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'12"72  704,62
 30 LOM-072499 1975 DONINI  LUCA                  DDS                         1'18"45  653,15
 31 LOM-072256 1976 CASTELLI  TARCISIO            CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         1'25"92  596,37

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40      Tempo Base   :  0'52"01
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008285 1970 BUZZETTI  DANIELE             RN SARONNO                  0'59"95  867,56
  2 LOM-036800 1970 MODUGNO  MATTEO               RN LEGNANO                  1'00"94  853,46
  3 LOM-034438 1970 DELLA MORETTA  PAOLO          FUTURA TIRANO               1'01"26  849,00
  4 LOM-002370 1969 BRAMBILLA  ROBERTO            CAN LECCO                   1'01"80  841,59
  5 LOM-046256 1971 GRAMEGNA  FABIO               DDS                         1'02"39  833,63
  6 LIG-014781 1970 BIANCHI  ALESSIO              CILO SRL SSD                1'02"60  830,83
  7 LOM-060080 1970 SILOT  SERGIO                 NC SEREGNO                  1'03"78  815,46
  8 LOM-069960 1971 CROTTI  GIULIO ENOS           TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG         1'04"47  806,73
  9 LOM-002457 1971 FORATTINI  ROBERTO            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         1'05"29  796,60
 10 LOM-001321 1968 ROSSIGNOLI  WALTER            BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           1'06"27  784,82
 11 LOM-002535 1968 MAZZOLENI  MASSIMO            CAN LECCO                   1'07"24  773,50
 12 LOM-005946 1968 MONTENEGRO  RAUL              VIMERCATE N                 1'07"53  770,18
 13 LOM-002720 1969 MAURI  RICCARDO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'09"15  752,13
 14 LOM-005518 1970 DI DONNA  LEONARDO            GEAS                        1'09"93  743,74
 15 LOM-062151 1971 ZAGNI  MASSIMILIANO           MOZZATE SPORT SSD           1'10"03  742,68
 16 LOM-039347 1969 DELLA FONTANA  MASSIMO        CREDARO CS B                1'11"95  722,86
 17 LOM-018044 1967 GLORINI  LUCA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'12"28  719,56
 18 LOM-075316 1969 DEMARCO  ANDREA               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'12"79  714,52
 19 LOM-053080 1971 CASTELNUOVO  PIETRO           NC STENDHAL                 1'27"01  597,75

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45      Tempo Base   :  0'53"47
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-038763 1965 LEONE  MARCO                  TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          0'57"68  927,01
  2 LOM-033690 1965 BERTATTI  STEFANO             ASA  CINISELLO              0'59"22  902,90
  3 LOM-073647 1965 CEREDA  ANGELO                CARONNO P N                 1'01"80  865,21
  4 LOM-000130 1965 DRAGO  DANIELE                BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           1'05"90  811,38
  5 LOM-039322 1966 SALERNO  GIOVANNI             RN LEGNANO                  1'06"76  800,93
  6 LOM-004762 1964 RESTELLI  MARCO               RN LEGNANO                  1'07"43  792,97
  7 LOM-007033 1962 SPINELLA  ROBERTO ESTEBAN     NC STENDHAL                 1'07"58  791,21
  8 LOM-011970 1962 ROSA  FABIO                   BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           1'09"05  774,37
  9 LOM-038632 1963 PREATONI  MARCO               CARONNO P N                 1'09"26  772,02
 10 LOM-074724 1965 BASSO  ENRICO                 GEAS                        1'09"63  767,92
 11 LOM-000237 1964 DANELLI  ALDO                 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         1'10"23  761,36
 12 LOM-079894 1963 VAGHI  CORNELIO               ICE CLUB COMO               1'10"59  757,47
 13 LOM-023570 1964 PECCATI  LUCA                 CAN LECCO                   1'11"03  752,78
 14 LOM-034369 1964 STELLATO  GIUSEPPE            GRUPPO PESCE                1'13"55  726,99
 15 LOM-052795 1966 DONDINA  GIOVANNI             WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         1'14"93  713,60
 16 LOM-060995 1966 TRENTIN  ERMES                VIMERCATE N                 1'15"07  712,27
 17 LOM-060402 1965 SANTORO  ANTONIO              CARONNO P N                 1'15"56  707,65
 18 LOM-028893 1966 CAPUTO  ANTONIO               RN LEGNANO                  1'16"26  701,15
 19 LOM-072348 1964 COLOMBO GIORGIO               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           1'18"17  684,02
 20 LAZ-064627 1964 CROSTA  GIORGIO               GRUPPO PESCE                1'23"90  637,31
 21 LOM-074171 1965 DIBELLA  GIAMPAOLO            FUTURA TIRANO               1'26"22  620,16

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50      Tempo Base   :  0'54"87
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-012738 1960 FERRARI  CARLO                CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         1'11"66  765,70
  2 LOM-017732 1959 PEDRETTI  WALTER              CAN LECCO                   1'11"95  762,61
  3 LOM-025601 1957 LOZZA  PAOLO                  PRATOGRANDE SPORT           1'14"11  740,39
  4 LOM-086617 1959 CORRADINI  MARCO              GEAS                        1'15"26  729,07
  5 LOM-003178 1959 MIANI  MICHELANGELO           NC STENDHAL                 1'15"48  726,95
  6 LOM-002672 1959 VALENTI  SERGIO               CAN LECCO                   1'15"50  726,75
  7 LOM-082670 1958 MARASI  GABRIELE              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'16"43  717,91
  8 LOM-005686 1960 CACUCCI  MAURIZIO             RN LEGNANO                  1'16"59  716,41
  9 LOM-039665 1957 ROVELLI  MASSIMO              PIACENZA NC                 1'33"49  586,91
 10 LOM-012737 1959 CIOTTI  RENATO                PRATOGRANDE SPORT           1'36"54  568,37

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55      Tempo Base   :  0'56"88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002491 1953 GNECCHI  MAURO                CAN LECCO                   1'13"19  777,16
  2 LOM-037220 1955 BROCCOLINO  MARCO PIER DAMIAN MASTER MELZO N              1'14"77  760,73

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60      Tempo Base   :  0'59"51
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003240 1951 BORTOLOTTO  MARTINO           VIRIBUS UNITIS              1'16"39  779,03
  2 LOM-047310 1948 SIDOLI  PAOLO GIOVANNI        CREDARO CS B                1'20"66  737,79
  3 PIE-017584 1949 MONETTI  MARCO                DDS                         1'24"10  707,61
  4 LOM-045453 1948 LOCATELLI  ALBERTO            NC STENDHAL                 1'35"28  624,58
  5 LOM-008486 1950 BALLARINI  ERUS               TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          1'35"51  623,08
  6 LOM-003179 1947 MOGGIA  ANGELO                LIB MERATE DUE              1'45"56  563,76

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 65      Tempo Base   :  1'01"51
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-034426 1946 LOPREIATO  VALENTINO          EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         1'26"75  709,05
  2 LOM-007769 1942 DELL`ORTO  MAURIZIO ALBERTO   CREDARO CS B                1'39"67  617,14

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70      Tempo Base   :  1'06"52
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005898 1940 CONFORTO  UMBERTO             VIMERCATE N                 1'29"78  740,92

        100 stile libero  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 75      Tempo Base   :  1'11"93
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005773 1935 FORLANI  GEROLAMO             FANFULLA N PN               1'33"08  772,78

Torna a inizio pagina

 

200 misti

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Under 25               
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-009305 1990 CASTRONOVO  ARIANNA           SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         2'49"14  0,00
  2 FIN-047681 1989 BERNARDI  TEODORA             GIS SRL                     3'07"52  0,00

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 25             Tempo Base   :  2'21"83
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001484 1983 CEREDA  ELENA                 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO         2'39"29  890,39
  2 CAM-000202 1983 NOCERINO  SIMONA              DDS                         2'46"77  850,45
  3 LOM-005704 1983 FARCI  SILVIA                 ISPRA SWIM PLANET           2'49"18  838,34
  4 LOM-051697 1984 GRIGGIO  MARIA                RN LEGNANO                  2'56"13  805,26
  5 LOM-083681 1982 PICHEREDDU  MICHELA           WET LIFE VILLA GUAR         2'57"59  798,64

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 30             Tempo Base   :  2'22"49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-007913 1980 MANZATO  ELENA                TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          2'39"96  890,79
  2 LOM-003239 1981 BORTOLOTTO  ALICE             VIRIBUS UNITIS              2'57"80  801,41
  3 VEN-020348 1978 PIZZIN  VALENTINA             NOTTOLI NUOTO SSD           3'09"71  751,09
  4 LOM-033990 1979 VERONESE  ANNA                VIRIBUS UNITIS              3'19"50  714,24
  5 LOM-046235 1979 FINAZZI  FEDERICA             BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           3'21"56  706,94

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 35             Tempo Base   :  2'26"15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-002377 1976 BRUSADELLI  PAOLA             LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO          2'40"99  907,82
  2 LOM-082517 1972 COLOMBO  SANDRA               RN LEGNANO                  2'55"68  831,91
  3 LOM-083728 1975 POSCA  ANNAMARIA              ICE CLUB COMO               2'59"32  815,02
  4 LOM-077938 1975 BASSO  CRISTINA               RN LEGNANO                  3'10"55  766,99
  5 LOM-072392 1973 TENTORIO  PAOLA               NC STENDHAL                 3'38"60  668,57

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 40             Tempo Base   :  2'26"03
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-019181 1968 MASSIMILIANI  LAURA RITA      DDS                         3'09"32  771,34
  2 LOM-007732 1967 BELVERATO  KATIA              FUTURA TIRANO               3'12"15  759,98
  3 LOM-045154 1969 AMICONE  ROSMARIE             NC STENDHAL                 3'22"60  720,78
  4 PIE-024133 1969 ARNALDI  ALESSANDRA           C.S.R. SRL                  3'27"36  704,23
  5 LIG-016473 1971 FIERILE  MONICA               CILO SRL SSD                3'42"61  655,99
    LOM-084046 1968 MILANI  SIMONA                PRATOGRANDE SPORT          Squalif.    0,00

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 45             Tempo Base   :  2'31"99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-014965 1963 STRAMAZZO  CATERINA           RN SARONNO                  2'56"86  859,38
  2 LOM-052554 1964 MONTALTO  ELENA TERESA MARIA  LA WELLNESS                 3'13"52  785,40
  3 LOM-017816 1963 PENATI  ELENA                 EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         3'31"35  719,14
  4 LOM-045376 1963 AMERI  ELIANA                 RN LEGNANO                  3'49"69  661,72
  5 LOM-060747 1962 PARISI  CATERINA              RN LEGNANO                  3'51"92  655,36

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 50             Tempo Base   :  2'39"59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-044695 1958 MARESCA  LUISA                MALASPINA SC                3'19"61  799,51
  2 LOM-005721 1957 MADDONINI  DANILA             ISPRA SWIM PLANET           3'43"49  714,08

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 55             Tempo Base   :  2'51"19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-003134 1952 CECCON  LUISA                 LIB MERATE DUE              4'54"61  581,07

        200 misti  femminile  -  Categoria  Master 60             Tempo Base   :  3'00"45
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-000193 1951 CANGELLI  CLAUDIA             BERGAMO N                   3'32"97  847,30
  2 LOM-005954 1947 ORIANI  MARIA ANGELA          VIMERCATE N                 4'22"13  688,40

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Under 25               
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-008766 1987 BORRONI  GIACOMO              RN LEGNANO                  2'15"72  0,00
  2 LOM-004844 1990 MARZULLO  STEFANO             NUOTATORI MILANESI          2'20"16  0,00
  3 LOM-029649 1989 CROCI  VITTORIO               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           2'25"86  0,00
  4 LOM-033162 1988 VIGNATI  UMBERTO              NUOTATORI MILANESI          2'30"83  0,00
  5 LOM-055129 1990 MARINI  DANIELE               NUOTATORI MILANESI          2'40"99  0,00
  6 LOM-026155 1989 CERIOTTI  MAURO               NUOTATORI MILANESI          2'48"67  0,00
  7 LOM-031384 1987 RUSSINIELLO  ANDREA           RN LEGNANO                  2'54"91  0,00

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 25             Tempo Base   :  2'05"13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 VEN-002732 1985 QUERENA  CARLO                SAN CARLO SPORT SSD         2'21"33  885,37
  2 LOM-004792 1986 BOZZATO  MARCO                RN LEGNANO                  2'29"51  836,93
  3 SAR-001189 1982 LAI  GIAN MICHELE             LA WELLNESS                 2'32"81  818,86
  4 FIN-016571 1986 CONSONNI  DIEGO               LIB MERATE DUE              2'33"70  814,12
  5 LOM-008559 1984 GARDINALE  ANDREA UGO         RN LEGNANO                  2'36"10  801,60
  6 LOM-073931 1983 BENELLI  FRANCESCO            LA WELLNESS                 2'47"23  748,25
  7 LOM-005738 1984 RADICE  DANIELE               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           2'53"06  723,04
  8 LOM-084370 1986 PINI  IVAN                    FUTURA TIRANO               2'55"03  714,91
  9 LOM-046573 1984 BRUNO  ROBERTO                GIS SRL                     3'05"71  673,79
 10 LOM-072385 1983 ALDEGHI  EMANUELE             NC STENDHAL                 3'26"07  607,22
    LOM-008634 1984 PRIMERANO  ANTONIO            RN LEGNANO                 Ritirato    0,00

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 30             Tempo Base   :  2'04"37
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-017332 1978 MENGOTTO  MARCO               RN LEGNANO                  2'22"68  871,67
  2 LOM-045072 1979 CREPALDI  DAVIDE              RN LEGNANO                  2'25"88  852,55
  3 LOM-034917 1979 TOSI  FRANCO                  RN LEGNANO                  2'30"38  827,04
  4 LOM-008530 1978 DELL`ORTO  DIEGO              TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD          2'31"37  821,63
  5 PIE-009819 1981 GALLI  PAOLO                  VIMERCATE N                 2'40"31  775,81
  6 PIE-024989 1981 LIVERANI  MICHELE             C.S.R. SRL                  2'46"33  747,73
  7 LOM-053011 1980 NEGROTTI  ANDREW              BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           2'56"88  703,13
  8 LOM-028228 1981 ANGHILERI  PAOLO              NC STENDHAL                 2'59"17  694,15
  9 LOM-034587 1978 GALLI  FAUSTO                 VIRIBUS UNITIS              2'59"22  693,95
 10 LOM-086658 1981 D`ALOIA  CLAUDIO              AQVASPORT LARIO SSD         3'05"69  669,77
 11 LOM-035473 1978 ROSCIONI  GERMANO             PIACENZA NC                 3'07"60  662,95
 12 LOM-084369 1981 ENNA  ALESSANDRO              FUTURA TIRANO               3'27"79  598,54

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 35             Tempo Base   :  2'07"39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-021026 1972 STEFFANONI  FRANCESCO         MASTER MELZO N              2'32"45  835,62
  2 LOM-013112 1975 RIVA  FABRIZIO                CAN LECCO                   2'34"88  822,51
  3 PIE-017370 1972 DROCCO  MICHELE               C.S.R. SRL                  2'37"87  806,93
  4 LOM-011455 1974 LOLLINI  ALESSANDRO           CAN LECCO                   2'39"43  799,03
  5 LOM-031333 1976 SORMANI  CLAUDIO              RN LEGNANO                  2'47"62  759,99
  6 LOM-038499 1974 CORTI  GUIDO                  CAN LECCO                   2'48"07  757,96
  7 LOM-072363 1974 TIRONI  ANDREA                RN LEGNANO                  2'53"71  733,35
  8 LOM-029450 1975 GILARDONI  FULVIO             VIRIBUS UNITIS              2'57"76  716,64
  9 LOM-034775 1974 BARBUGIAN  DAMIANO            ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG         3'04"64  689,94
 10 PIE-017634 1976 MOLINO  GIUSEPPE              C.S.R. SRL                  3'15"64  651,14
 11 LOM-033332 1974 PIPPO  FABRIZIO               AQVASPORT LARIO SSD         3'16"80  647,31
 12 LOM-044508 1973 ZERBETTO  GIANLUCA            RN LEGNANO                  3'29"16  609,06
    LOM-051691 1974 MACECCHINI  GIORGIO           AQVASPORT LARIO SSD        Squalif.    0,00

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 40             Tempo Base   :  2'10"06
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 VEN-007659 1969 PIANCA SPINADIN  FABIO        NOTTOLI NUOTO SSD           2'20"32  926,88
  2 LOM-005556 1969 MANDELLI  DAVIDE              GEAS                        2'23"15  908,56
  3 LOM-005542 1971 INNOCENTI  ALESSANDRO         GEAS                        2'35"09  838,61
  4 LOM-055228 1971 STOPPANI  MAURO               DDS                         2'39"61  814,86
  5 LIG-014781 1970 BIANCHI  ALESSIO              CILO SRL SSD                2'43"63  794,84
  6 LOM-002535 1968 MAZZOLENI  MASSIMO            CAN LECCO                   2'54"03  747,34
  7 EMI-016537 1970 STAVOLA  FABRIZIO             ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         2'55"44  741,34
  8 LOM-001321 1968 ROSSIGNOLI  WALTER            BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           2'55"86  739,57
  9 LOM-002720 1969 MAURI  RICCARDO               EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         2'58"19  729,90
 10 LOM-002370 1969 BRAMBILLA  ROBERTO            CAN LECCO                   3'08"47  690,08
 11 LOM-075316 1969 DEMARCO  ANDREA               ISPRA SWIM PLANET           3'13"42  672,42
 12 LOM-016898 1971 ROBUSTELLI TEST  FABIO        FUTURA TIRANO               3'18"64  654,75

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 45             Tempo Base   :  2'14"07
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001211 1963 MADINI MORETTI  LUCA          DDS                         2'46"51  805,18
  2 LOM-002719 1963 MANNUCCI BENINCASA  MARCO     EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         2'47"42  800,80
  3 LOM-007033 1962 SPINELLA  ROBERTO ESTEBAN     NC STENDHAL                 2'50"12  788,09
  4 LOM-011970 1962 ROSA  FABIO                   BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           2'56"69  758,79
  5 LOM-000130 1965 DRAGO  DANIELE                BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           2'56"76  758,49
  6 LOM-073646 1965 TIRELLI  FULVIO               CARONNO P N                 3'03"55  730,43
    LOM-031313 1963 RUSCONI  MAURIZIO             CREDARO CS B               Squalif.    0,00

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 50             Tempo Base   :  2'18"84
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-016883 1958 SCIBONA  GIOVANNI             FUTURA TIRANO               3'03"67  755,92
  2 LOM-082670 1958 MARASI  GABRIELE              EFFETTO PER LO SPOR         3'18"20  700,50
  3 LOM-060177 1959 MILOTTA  GIUSEPPE             RN LEGNANO                  3'30"32  660,14
  4 LOM-039665 1957 ROVELLI  MASSIMO              PIACENZA NC                 3'55"29  590,08
    LOM-025601 1957 LOZZA  PAOLO                  PRATOGRANDE SPORT          Squalif.    0,00

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 55             Tempo Base   :  2'25"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-001023 1953 CHIAROLINI  DANIELE           BERGAMO SWIM TEAM           2'49"71  856,81

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 60             Tempo Base   :  2'33"86
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005124 1949 BOZZOLO  GIOVANNI ANGELO      ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE         3'19"57  770,96
  2 LOM-003240 1951 BORTOLOTTO  MARTINO           VIRIBUS UNITIS              3'29"27  735,22
  3 PIE-017584 1949 MONETTI  MARCO                DDS                         3'51"69  664,08

        200 misti  maschile   -  Categoria  Master 70             Tempo Base   :  2'57"03
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LOM-005067 1940 VERGA  GIANNI LUIGI           NORD PADANIA N              3'34"23  826,35

Torna a inizio pagina

 

Classifica SocietÓ

  1   LOM-009399  RN LEGNANO                        51194,40
  2   LOM-028321  EFFETTO PER LO SPOR               48295,96
  3   LOM-009376  CAN LECCO                         32514,06
  4   LOM-009437  DDS                               20999,70
  5   LOM-059420  NC STENDHAL                       20077,77
  6   LOM-009378  ICE CLUB COMO                     18013,72
  7   LOM-009448  FUTURA TIRANO                     17366,09
  8   LOM-009409  VIMERCATE N                       16648,51
  9   LOM-009417  ASA  CINISELLO                    15021,60
 10   LOM-009452  CARONNO P N                       13138,94
 11   LOM-009408  NC SEREGNO                        12929,27
 12   LOM-062249  LA WELLNESS                       11398,11
 13   LOM-009314  GEAS                              11038,98
 14   LOM-080964  BERGAMO SWIM TEAM                 10325,84
 15   LOM-009465  GESTISPORT COOP                   10063,58
 16   LOM-036923  VIRIBUS UNITIS                     9368,75
 17   LOM-028349  LIB MERATE DUE                     9142,05
 18   LOM-033669  MOZZATE SPORT SSD                  9064,44
 19   LOM-009429  NC MILANO                          8981,37
 20   LOM-009349  ISPRA SWIM PLANET                  8626,26
 21   LOM-009433  MASTER MELZO N                     8407,54
 22   LOM-023065  GIS SRL                            7698,86
 23   LOM-033364  PRATOGRANDE SPORT                  7268,06
 24   LOM-044515  ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE                7250,71
 25   LOM-009339  BERGAMO N                          6422,81
 26   LOM-009446  CREDARO CS B                       6398,28
 27   LOM-029089  LIBERTAS SNEF                      5919,04
 28   LOM-017469  ASD 24 SPORT VILLAG                5849,52
 29   LOM-073858  TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD                 5039,60
 30   LOM-009455  RN SARONNO                         4990,50
 31   LOM-009326  CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO                4956,41
 32   LOM-009457  BUSTO NUOTO AS                     4889,22
 33   LOM-009400  NUOTATORI MILANESI                 4062,97
 34   LOM-033537  CORSICO NUOTO MASTE                3996,51
 35   LOM-009403  G.S.L.                             3982,13
 36   LOM-033285  TEAM LOMBARDIA N MG                3848,82
 37   LOM-009401  NORD PADANIA N                     3689,45
 38   LOM-009418  LIBERTAS NUOTO SEST                3681,71
 39   VEN-002185  NOTTOLI NUOTO SSD                  3425,48
 40   LOM-080971  SAN CARLO SPORT SSD                3297,98
 41   PIE-018901  AQUARIUM SSD ARL                   3250,25
 42   PIE-000990  C.S.R. SRL                         3216,47
 43   LOM-009402  MALASPINA SC                       3145,07
 44   LOM-059845  LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO                 3067,11
 45   LOM-009427  POL S.GIULIANO                     2977,16
 46   LOM-023262  PIANETA ACQUA                      2436,35
 47   LOM-026092  CILO SRL SSD                       2433,41
 48   LOM-009406  FANFULLA N PN                      2362,68
 49   UMB-004046  CENTRO NUOTO BASTIA                1639,12
 50   LOM-009441  NC VIGEVANO                        1627,53
 51   VEN-015991  NUOTO MASTER VERONA                1588,49
 52   LOM-009420  COOP IL CIGNO                      1585,42
 53   LOM-076056  AQVASPORT LARIO SSD                1542,27
 54   SIC-000073  SPORTING CLUB CATAN                1485,65
 55   PIE-000903  GULLIVER DERTHONA                  1403,19
 56   VEN-002880  RIVIERA NUOTO VENET                 851,89
 57   UMB-000023  CENTRO NUOTO FLAMIN                 782,56
 58   LOM-009440  AICS PAVIA N                        779,83
 59   SIC-020251  SYNTHESIS CLUB ASD                  769,99
 60   LOM-052188  WET LIFE VILLA GUAR                 750,27
 61   LOM-009356  SOGISPORT SRL                       742,39
 62   LAZ-040054  GRUPPO PESCE                        715,93
 63   LOM-059846  SPM SPORT - PAULLO                  706,92
 64   LOM-023054  LAMBRO NUOTO                        634,59
 65   EMI-001426  POL COMUNALE RICCIO